Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lhermitage I Condominium
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3200 Ocean Boulevard 801, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$3,300,000.00 ($1,269.23 / sqft )

3200 Ocean Boulevard 801 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2600 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022226
  2. Provided by Noble Int'l Realty & Prop Mgt
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxury beachfront living in this 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence . A private elevator opens into your own foyer, leading to a split bedroom floor plan with breathtaking direct ocean views. E
Active
Details for 3100 Ocean Boulevard N 1902, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$2,999,000.00 ($1,437.68 / sqft )

3100 Ocean Boulevard N 1902 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2086 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014533
  2. Provided by Post and Post, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand new. Just completed. Direct east ocean view. Direct west waterway & city views. Sunrises & sunsets. Private elevator. Top of the line materials & finishes. L'hermitage is resort like complex con
Active
Details for 3100 Ocean Boulevard 1501, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$2,895,000.00 ($1,248.92 / sqft )

3100 Ocean Boulevard 1501 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2318 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013232
  2. Provided by Galt Ocean Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully remodeled Direct Ocean Double Corner Fully Furnished with ItalKraft cabinetry and Caligarus furnishings throughout. Wide Open Kitchen with Taj Mahal Slab countertops, extra cabinets and stretch
Active
Details for 3200 Ocean Boulevard N 703, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$1,999,900.00 ($952.33 / sqft )

3200 Ocean Boulevard N 703 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2100 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002298
  2. Provided by Post and Post, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Immaculate Seventh Floor, 3 Beddroom, 2.5 Bathroom Ocean View Unit. HURRICANE IMPACT WINDOWS. Furnishings are available. Easy to see. RESORT LIKE living with poolside restaurant, pools, spas, concierg
Active
Details for 3100 Ocean Boulevard 804, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$1,950,000.00 ($986.34 / sqft )

3100 Ocean Boulevard 804 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1977 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021513
  2. Provided by Galt Ocean Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely available True 3 BED and 3 BATH at L'Hermitage with Southeast views. Fully furnished. 2 Balconies. Great floorplan. Easy to see. All bedrooms have attached full baths. Sun all day long. L'Hermi
Active
Details for 3100 Ocean Boulevard 407, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$1,499,900.00 ($719.03 / sqft )

3100 Ocean Boulevard 407 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2086 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002337
  2. Provided by Post and Post, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A Beautiful Contemporary Renovation for this 3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bathroom, South East Exposure Garden View Unit. Private Elevator. Easy to see! RESORT LIKE Living with Poolside Restaurant, 2 Pools, Spa, C
Active
$14,000.00 ($6.04 / sqft )

3100 Ocean Boulevard 1501 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2318 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009282
  2. Provided by Galt Ocean Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Direct Ocean for rent 6 months to 1 year. Available immediately. BRAND NEW Double Corner Fully Furnished Custom Home with ItalKraft cabinetry and Caligarus furnishings throughout. Wide Open Kitchen wi
Active
Details for 3200 Ocean Boulevard N 1102, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$10,000.00 ($4.27 / sqft )

3200 Ocean Boulevard N 1102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2340 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017846
  2. Provided by Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Available 5/1/2026, ANNUAL RENT 10,000.00 PER MONTH. FULLY FURNISHED. Recently updated 2 Bed Rm 2.5 Baths with dent/office with convertible couch for extra sleeping accommodations.
Active
Details for 3200 Ocean Boulevard 1101, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$10,000.00 ($3.85 / sqft )

3200 Ocean Boulevard 1101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2600 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016865
  2. Provided by Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This unit is for Annual lease, Owner will not remove furniture. Fantastic apartment with private vestibule and elevator. 2 bedrooms, 2.5 BATHS with den converted to 3rd bedroom, corner unit with wind
Active
Details for 3100 Ocean Boulevard 601, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$8,500.00 ($3.67 / sqft )

3100 Ocean Boulevard 601 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2318 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013260
  2. Provided by Galt Ocean Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Available yearly or min of 6 months. Renovated and furnished at L'Hermitage. Large, open floor plan with 3 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and private elevators. New flooring throughout, New Bathrooms. Enjoy
Wade M. Berlin