Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lighthouse Shores
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4738 Atlantic Ave S, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
$1,950,000.00

4738 Atlantic Ave S New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  1. MLSID: 255938
  2. Provided by DJ & Lindsey Real Estate
  3. 904-643-6199
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4738 Atlantic Avenue, PONCE INLET, FL 32127
$1,950,000.00 ($513.16 / sqft )

4738 Atlantic Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3800 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC313500
  2. Provided by DJ & LINDSEY REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact John Galluzzo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing a brand new luxury coastal home coming soon to 4738 S Atlantic Ave in beautiful Ponce Inlet! Perfectly positioned on one of the highest elevations in the are
Active
Details for 4736 Atlantic Ave S, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
$1,650,000.00

4736 Atlantic Ave S New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  1. MLSID: 255939
  2. Provided by DJ & Lindsey Real Estate
  3. 904-643-6199
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4736 Atlantic Avenue, PONCE INLET, FL 32127
$1,650,000.00 ($471.29 / sqft )

4736 Atlantic Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3501 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC313503
  2. Provided by DJ & LINDSEY REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact John Galluzzo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing a brand new coastal masterpiece coming soon to 4736 S Atlantic Ave in beautiful Ponce Inlet! Situated on one of the highest elevations in town and just steps
Active
Details for 4734 Atlantic Ave S, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
$1,499,990.00

4734 Atlantic Ave S More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  1. MLSID: 260299
  2. Provided by DJ & Lindsey Real Estate
  3. 904-643-6199
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4734 Atlantic Avenue, PORT ORANGE, FL 32127
$1,499,990.00 ($312.50 / sqft )

4734 Atlantic Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4800 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315199
  2. Provided by DJ & LINDSEY REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact John Galluzzo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 4734 S Atlantic Avenue is undergoing a full top to bottom transformation that will result in a completely reimagined, like new beach home ready in early 2026. Once in need of TLC, this property is bei
Active
Details for 4727 Riverglen Boulevard, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
$1,225,000.00 ($229.62 / sqft )

4727 Riverglen Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5335 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1226081
  2. Provided by Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SPECTACULAR NEWLY BUILT MAJESTIC HOME WITH OCEAN VIEWS! Completed in 2024! Discover the epitome of coastal luxury in this 3 level masterpiece located in the desirable & charming seaside town of Ponce
Active
Details for 50 Alberta Avenue, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
$1,090,000.00 ($318.99 / sqft )

50 Alberta Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3417 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1222292
  2. Provided by Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Just 400 steps from the ocean, this fully remodeled residence, originally custom built by Robert W. Edwards, sits on an expansive double corner lot designed for both privacy and possibility. Wake to t
Active
Details for 68 Glenview Avenue, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
$934,900.00 ($350.54 / sqft )

68 Glenview Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2667 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1223805
  2. Provided by Century 21 Sundance Realty
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the coastal lifestyle you've always imagined in this three year old, 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath luxury pool home in beautiful Ponce Inlet. Ideally positioned on an exceptional lot enhanced by over
Active
Details for 68 Glenview Avenue, PONCE INLET, FL 32127
$934,900.00 ($350.54 / sqft )

68 Glenview Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2667 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1087780
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 SUNDANCE REALTY
  3. Contact Lori Deloera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin