Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lorraine Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4913 Coastal Days Lane, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34211
$1,195,000.00 ($225.56 / sqft )

4913 Coastal Days Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5298 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691094
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Mairead Smialek
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the pinnacle of Florida luxury in this masterfully upgraded Wynwood floor plan, the crown jewel of the Estate Collection in the gated enclave of Lorraine Lakes. This 4,000+ square foot sanc
Active
Details for 15107 Sea Salt Way, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$975,000.00 ($206.35 / sqft )

15107 Sea Salt Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4725 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689850
  2. Provided by RONNIE DEWITT AND ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Ronnie DeWitt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover unparalleled luxury in this stunning 2025 built liberation floor plan nestled on a premium lot in the prestigious gated community of lorraine lakes at lakewood ranch. This expansive 6 bedroom
Active
Details for 16309 Tradewind Terrace, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34211
$950,000.00 ($261.85 / sqft )

16309 Tradewind Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3628 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690495
  2. Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Vincent Vizzaccaro, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated Florida living in this stunning Sunset model at 16309 Tradewind Ter in Lorraine Lakes at Lakewood Ranch. Offering 3 bedrooms, 3 baths, a den, 3 car garage, and 2,587 sq ft, this re
Active
Details for 15306 Golden Beam Place, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$949,000.00 ($259.36 / sqft )

15306 Golden Beam Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3659 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4686162
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Paula Patten
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an exceptional residence in the sought after Lorraine Lakes community of Lakewood Ranch, where refined design meets effortless Florida living. This beautifully appointed three bedroom, thre
Active
Details for 16113 Tradewind Terrace, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34211
$899,900.00 ($248.04 / sqft )

16113 Tradewind Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3628 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4671100
  2. Provided by SERHANT
  3. Contact Christy Peterson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into this stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 3 car garage sunset model by lennar, located in the highly sought after gated community of lorraine lakes in lakewood ranch!! This home has undergone a c
Active
Details for 4911 Sparkling Sea Lane, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$875,000.00 ($266.36 / sqft )

4911 Sparkling Sea Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3285 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689468
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Virginia Trzaskus
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this resort like community rich with amenities. This beautiful home has numerous upgrades. The great room has wood look tile floors and a coffered ceiling. The ship lap wainscoting feat
Active
Details for 15449 White Linen Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$859,000.00 ($181.45 / sqft )

15449 White Linen Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4734 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4682082
  2. Provided by SARASOTA LAND AND HOMES LLC
  3. Contact James Hirschman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined lakefront living in this exceptional estate offering nearly 3,900 square feet of thoughtfully curated space within one of Lakewood Ranchs most sought after gated communities. Desi
Active
Details for 5030 Saratoga Springs Run, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$845,000.00 ($255.75 / sqft )

5030 Saratoga Springs Run Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3304 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4662055
  2. Provided by VUE REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Nili Blaha
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning Summerville model in the heart of the sought after Lorraine Lakes community! This spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bath home also features a dedicated office, perfect for working from ho
Active
Details for 4970 Oyster Pearl Street, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$824,500.00 ($227.95 / sqft )

4970 Oyster Pearl Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3617 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4672524
  2. Provided by TIDELINE REAL ESTATE BROKERS
  3. Contact Steve Cavanaugh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully designed, single story home in the desirable, family oriented community of Lorraine Lakes in Lakewood Ranch. Offering 2,725 sq. ft. of spacious, open concept living, this 4
Active
Details for 16333 Tradewind Terrace, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$819,950.00 ($246.23 / sqft )

16333 Tradewind Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3330 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4672970
  2. Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Jason Van Cleave
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Your last chance to own a Never Lived in Builder Model Home in Lorraine Lakes. This Monte Carlo Floor Plan is a 5 Bedroom, Bonus Room, Loft, 3 Bathroom, 3 car Garage home that is decorated, furnished
Wade M. Berlin