Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lyons Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1181 4th Terrace, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$700,000.00 ($285.83 / sqft )

1181 4th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2449 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026552
  2. Provided by Coral Cove Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2 separate homes under 1 roof!!! Live on one side and rent the other to supplement your mortgage, or create the perfect setup for extended guest. This beautifully fully updated & remodeled modern hom
Active
Details for 1240 4th Avenue, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$649,900.00

1240 4th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10542105
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Updated 4/3, home is located in the desirable Lyons Park neighborhood with sidewalks throughout. The spacious, open layout is enhanced by travertine flooring throughout the main living areas and luxur
Active
Details for 275 14th Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$620,000.00 ($581.61 / sqft )

275 14th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1066 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016978
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into your own private tropical retreat with a large, spacious yard and relaxed coastal charm in the heart of Pompano Beach, one of South Florida's fastest growing hot spots. This beautifully reno
Active
Details for 1048 1st Terrace, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$599,900.00 ($317.58 / sqft )

1048 1st Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1889 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004469
  2. Provided by Home Free Today Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated 3 bed, 3 bath CBS home. This home is move in ready! Home comes with a 1 year Choice Home Warranty. Plan covers HVAC, electric, plumbing and appliances! See brochure in docs for de
Active
Details for 5951 Manchester Way, Tamarac, FL 33321
$425,000.00 ($261.70 / sqft )

5951 Manchester Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1624 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025139
  2. Provided by Momentum Luxury Real Estate, L
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. VA & FHA approved! Newer construction built in 2006! Welcome to this impeccably maintained 2 story corner unit townhouse in the desirable gated Hampton Hills community of Tamarac. This spacious 3 bedr
Active
Details for 9107 Chambers Street 9107, Tamarac, FL 33321
$373,900.00 ($249.10 / sqft )

9107 Chambers Street 9107 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1501 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009324
  2. Provided by EC Real Estate Invest.& Rental
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful and spacious 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse with a 1 car garage, located in the desirable gated community of Hampton Hills in Tamarac. This well kept home features granite countertops, stainl
Active
Details for 5910 Riverside Avenue, Tamarac, FL 33321
$325,000.00 ($246.40 / sqft )

5910 Riverside Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1319 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026896
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Consultants
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Awesome Corner Unit Townhome w/ extra windows and natural lighting! All Ages, Pet Friendly, Investor friendly (rent right away). Conveniently located, just a few minutes to the Sawgrass Xpressway. Ju
Active
Details for 342 14th Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$5,000.00 ($2.61 / sqft )

342 14th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1919 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000272
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your tropical oasis! This exquisite 3 bedroom 2 bathroom pool home is available for rent. Located in a serene neighborhood, this property is ready to welcome you in May 2026. Now, let's tal
Active
Details for 1101 1st Avenue, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$3,400.00 ($2.10 / sqft )

1101 1st Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1616 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026234
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 1.5 bath single family pool home for rent in the desirable Lyons Park neighborhood of Pompano Beach! This solid concrete block home features full impact windows and door
Active
Details for 442 14th Court, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$3,400.00 ($2.40 / sqft )

442 14th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1418 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000578
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence located in the highly desirable, family friendly Lyons Park community. This move in ready home features a bright, open floor plan
Wade M. Berlin