Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Madison Green
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2176 Bellcrest Circle, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$1,150,000.00 ($219.89 / sqft )

2176 Bellcrest Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5230 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000142
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/RPB
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Searching for a home that truly impresses? Your search ends here! Step inside to be welcomed by a stunning spiral staircase. Enjoy expansive living spaces perfect for large family gatherings. This hom
Active
Details for 2613 Arbor Lane, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$999,900.00 ($224.04 / sqft )

2613 Arbor Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4463 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11136672
  2. Provided by LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Large guest house or in law quarters! This very rare courtyard style residence has an expanded guest house and a brand new roof! You enter through a double door entry into a private and tropical cour
Active
Details for 1811 Waldorf Drive, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$920,000.00 ($212.52 / sqft )

1811 Waldorf Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4329 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152880
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful two story home located in The Estates at Madison Green golf community. Ideal as a primary residence or seasonal home, this spacious property offers 5 bedrooms plus a den/office, 4 full bathr
Active
Details for 2626 Arbor Lane, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$779,500.00 ($210.85 / sqft )

2626 Arbor Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3697 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165478
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up to breathtaking lake and rolling golf course views in this expansive 4 bedroom+den/5th bedroom, 3 bathroom, 3 car garage residence located within the gated, resort style community of Palm Esta
Active
Details for 2236 Ridgewood Circle, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$719,990.00 ($158.87 / sqft )

2236 Ridgewood Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4532 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166132
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This well distributed 5 bedroom/ 3 full bath single family home on the reputable link Golf Course, should be in you must see list of homes. A custom mad water pond in the front entry will greet you at
Active
Details for 2015 Reston Circle, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$715,000.00 ($208.33 / sqft )

2015 Reston Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3432 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001105
  2. Provided by Losee Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy picturesque fairway views of the 10th hole at Madison Green from this beautiful 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath pool home. Bright and spacious, the home features a fully remodeled kitchen with GE Caf Series
Active
Details for 2052 Reston Circle, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$699,999.00 ($173.05 / sqft )

2052 Reston Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4045 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002323
  2. Provided by The Agency Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the perfect turnkey family home in sought after Madison Green, just steps from the resort style clubhouse and amenities. This beautifully maintained residence offers a spacious layout with
Active
Details for 2470 Westmont Lane, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$679,000.00 ($188.14 / sqft )

2470 Westmont Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3609 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016600
  2. Provided by Sailfish Group Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunningly beautiful modern 4 bedroom 3 bath luxury home. You'll feel like you're on a tropical vacation every day in this light, bright, open home in an amazing community with resort style amenities
Active
Details for 2462 Westmont Place, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$673,900.00 ($188.45 / sqft )

2462 Westmont Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3576 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010156
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set at the end of a quiet street on an oversized, pool sized lot, this home offers privacy, space, and a true South Florida waterfront lifestyle. Inside, the layout is clean and functional with formal
Active
Details for 2731 Misty Oaks Circle, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$669,000.00 ($201.39 / sqft )

2731 Misty Oaks Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3322 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010683
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxury lakefront living in Madison Green with this rare ADA accessible 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath single family home featuring 2,831 sq ft of living space. Enjoy a resort style backyard on a stunn
Wade M. Berlin