Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Magnolia Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 206 Magnolia Lakes Boulevard, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$650,000.00 ($121.07 / sqft )

206 Magnolia Lakes Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5369 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167810
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 5 Bedroom, 3 Car Garage Home in a Private Gated Community in the Heart of St. Lucie West. Designed for space & flexibility, this move in ready home features soaring ceilings, abundant natural light, a
Active
Details for 230 Ridgemont Circle, PALM BAY, FL 32909
$599,900.00 ($188.17 / sqft )

230 Ridgemont Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3188 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401661
  2. Provided by COASTAL LIFE PROPERTIES LLC
  3. Contact Johna Jennings
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked behind the gates of an exclusive community, this stunning residence offers a lifestyle that feels like home but better. Light filled living spaces create an inviting flow, opening to your priva
Active
Details for 152 Magnolia Lakes Boulevard, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$549,000.00 ($141.39 / sqft )

152 Magnolia Lakes Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3883 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002447
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is the one you've been waiting for! Nestled in the amenity rich yet low fee, highly sought after Magnolia Lakes community, this lakefront beauty checks every box. Perfectly situated just minutes
Active
Details for 211 Pleasant Grove Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$537,000.00 ($119.28 / sqft )

211 Pleasant Grove Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4502 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150964
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. * * *Spacious 4 bedroom plus Den and Flex Room (that could easily be a 5th bedroom), 3 bath, 1 story home with a 3 car garage offers over 3,000 sq ft of living space on an oversized lot in the gated M
Active
Details for 104 Rockbridge Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$475,000.00 ($117.95 / sqft )

104 Rockbridge Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4027 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11089266
  2. Provided by LYNQ Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy serene lake views from this bright and spacious 4 bedroom + office, 3 bathroom home offering 3,000 sq ft of living space in the desirable gated community of Magnolia Lakes in Port St. Lucie. Fea
Active
Details for 163 Pleasant Grove Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$439,888.00 ($136.87 / sqft )

163 Pleasant Grove Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3214 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015745
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 4/3/2 Key West style home in the gated Magnolia Lakes. This CBS residence features a spacious split floor plan with 2,400 square feet of living area. The interior is ready for your personal
Active
Details for 104 Willow Grove Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$434,900.00 ($133.16 / sqft )

104 Willow Grove Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3266 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160649
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage, ideally situated on a corner lot with tranquil lake views. This home was completely remodeled in 2015, including walls, electrical, pl
Active
Details for 120 Willow Grove Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$429,000.00 ($125.26 / sqft )

120 Willow Grove Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3425 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165173
  2. Provided by Sheehan Realty Corp
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great opportunity! Don't miss out on this sought after LAKE VIEW Key West Style home in the private, gated community, of Magnolia Lakes! This beautifully maintained former builder's model includes a f
Active
Details for 132 Berkeley Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$399,000.00 ($135.99 / sqft )

132 Berkeley Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2934 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164038
  2. Provided by Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. In the heart of St. Lucie West spacious and stylish in Magnolia Lakes this 3 BR/2 BA home, with den conversion, has peaceful lake views. Generator installed in 2024 as well as AC unit and Hot water h
Active
Details for 107 Summerville Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$398,000.00 ($130.07 / sqft )

107 Summerville Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3060 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11095620
  2. Provided by Norris Bishop Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lakefront Living in Magnolia Lakes! Enjoy peaceful water views and easy Florida living in this 3BD/2BA CBS home located in the gated Magnolia Lakes community in the heart of St. Lucie West. Featuring
Wade M. Berlin