Active
Property Photos
132 Berkeley Avenue
  1. Image 1 For 132 Berkeley Avenue
  2. Image 2 For 132 Berkeley Avenue
  3. Image 3 For 132 Berkeley Avenue
  4. Image 4 For 132 Berkeley Avenue
  5. Image 5 For 132 Berkeley Avenue
  6. Image 6 For 132 Berkeley Avenue
  7. Image 7 For 132 Berkeley Avenue
  8. Image 8 For 132 Berkeley Avenue
  9. Image 9 For 132 Berkeley Avenue
  10. Image 10 For 132 Berkeley Avenue
  11. Image 11 For 132 Berkeley Avenue
  12. Image 12 For 132 Berkeley Avenue
  13. Image 13 For 132 Berkeley Avenue
  14. Image 14 For 132 Berkeley Avenue
  15. Image 15 For 132 Berkeley Avenue
  16. Image 16 For 132 Berkeley Avenue
  17. Image 17 For 132 Berkeley Avenue
  18. Image 18 For 132 Berkeley Avenue
  19. Image 19 For 132 Berkeley Avenue
  20. Image 20 For 132 Berkeley Avenue
  21. Image 21 For 132 Berkeley Avenue
  22. Image 22 For 132 Berkeley Avenue
  23. Image 23 For 132 Berkeley Avenue
  24. Image 24 For 132 Berkeley Avenue
  25. Image 25 For 132 Berkeley Avenue
  26. Image 26 For 132 Berkeley Avenue
  27. Image 27 For 132 Berkeley Avenue
  28. Image 28 For 132 Berkeley Avenue
  29. Image 29 For 132 Berkeley Avenue
  30. Image 30 For 132 Berkeley Avenue
  31. Image 31 For 132 Berkeley Avenue
  32. Image 32 For 132 Berkeley Avenue
  33. Image 33 For 132 Berkeley Avenue
  34. Image 34 For 132 Berkeley Avenue
  35. Image 35 For 132 Berkeley Avenue
  36. Image 36 For 132 Berkeley Avenue
  37. Image 37 For 132 Berkeley Avenue
  38. Image 38 For 132 Berkeley Avenue
  39. Image 39 For 132 Berkeley Avenue
  40. Image 40 For 132 Berkeley Avenue
  41. Image 41 For 132 Berkeley Avenue
  42. Image 42 For 132 Berkeley Avenue
  43. Image 43 For 132 Berkeley Avenue
  44. Image 44 For 132 Berkeley Avenue
  45. Image 45 For 132 Berkeley Avenue
  46. Image 46 For 132 Berkeley Avenue
  47. Image 47 For 132 Berkeley Avenue
  48. Image 48 For 132 Berkeley Avenue
  49. Image 49 For 132 Berkeley Avenue
  50. Image 50 For 132 Berkeley Avenue
  51. Image 51 For 132 Berkeley Avenue
  52. Image 52 For 132 Berkeley Avenue
  53. Image 53 For 132 Berkeley Avenue
  54. Image 54 For 132 Berkeley Avenue
  55. Image 55 For 132 Berkeley Avenue
  56. Image 56 For 132 Berkeley Avenue
  57. Image 57 For 132 Berkeley Avenue
  58. Image 58 For 132 Berkeley Avenue
  59. Image 59 For 132 Berkeley Avenue
  60. Image 60 For 132 Berkeley Avenue
  61. Image 61 For 132 Berkeley Avenue
  62. Image 62 For 132 Berkeley Avenue
  63. Image 63 For 132 Berkeley Avenue
  64. Image 64 For 132 Berkeley Avenue
  65. Image 65 For 132 Berkeley Avenue
  66. Image 66 For 132 Berkeley Avenue
  67. Image 67 For 132 Berkeley Avenue
  68. Image 68 For 132 Berkeley Avenue
  69. Image 69 For 132 Berkeley Avenue
  70. Image 70 For 132 Berkeley Avenue
  71. Image 71 For 132 Berkeley Avenue
  72. Image 72 For 132 Berkeley Avenue
  73. Image 73 For 132 Berkeley Avenue
  74. Image 74 For 132 Berkeley Avenue
  75. Image 75 For 132 Berkeley Avenue
  76. Image 76 For 132 Berkeley Avenue
  77. Image 77 For 132 Berkeley Avenue
  78. Image 78 For 132 Berkeley Avenue
  79. Image 79 For 132 Berkeley Avenue
  80. Image 80 For 132 Berkeley Avenue
  81. Image 81 For 132 Berkeley Avenue
  82. Image 82 For 132 Berkeley Avenue
  83. Image 83 For 132 Berkeley Avenue
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $399,000

Address: 132 Berkeley Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986

Description

In the heart of St. Lucie West spacious and stylish in Magnolia Lakes this 3 BR/2 BA home, with den conversion, has peaceful lake views. Generator installed in 2024 as well as AC unit and Hot water heater. Nicely screened lanai with sliding glass door access. Front entry way also screened in. Kitchen with gas cooking, dark stainless appliances, lots of cabinets and large pantry. High ceilings. Clubhouse with pool, spa, community room, fitness center and much more. Don't miss this one!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11164038 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 132 Berkeley Avenue
  • Viewed: 20
  • Price: $399,000
  • Price sqft: $136
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2003
  • Bldg sqft: 2934
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 22
  • High School: Fort Pierce Central
  • Middle School: Manatee Academy K-8
  • School Elementary: Windmill Point
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage, Garage Door Opener
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air, Electric
  • Electric: Three Phase
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Pet Restrictions Possible, Number Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Natural Gas Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Basketball Court, Clubhouse, Community Room, Fitness Center, Game Room, Jogging Path, Management, Manager On Site, Picnic Area, Playground, Sidewalks, Spa/Hot Tub, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Cable TV, Common Areas, Maintenance Grounds, Pest Control, Security
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 275
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Gas Water Heater, Dishwasher, Dryer, Free-Standing Freezer, Gas Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Built-in Features, Cathedral Ceiling(s), High Ceilings, Pantry, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: ST LUCIE WEST PLAT #154 MAGNOLIA LAKES AT ST LUCIE WEST PHASE TWO (PB 41-9) LOT 317 (OR 1832-2549)
  • Parcel Number: 332450102420000
  • Style: Key West
  • Views: 20
  • Zoning Code: Residential
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 5958 Baynard Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$429,900.00 ($121.10 / sqft )

5958 Baynard Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Lowest priced 4/2 plus office POOL home by nearly 100k! No HOA fees! Move in ready and beautifully refreshed home featuring brand new vinyl flooring, fresh interior paint, and updated bathrooms. Brand

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3550 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10548515
  2. Provided by Braniff Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 731 Great Exuma Cove, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$439,500.00 ($104.84 / sqft )

731 Great Exuma Cove Virtual Tour More Like This

Are you looking for a 4 bedroom, concrete construction, 1 story with a pool in an amazing neighborhood... this home is the lowest per square foot in all of Port St. Lucie (as of 4.9.2026)! This incred

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4192 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11084783
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 104 Rockbridge Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$475,000.00 ($117.95 / sqft )

104 Rockbridge Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy serene lake views from this bright and spacious 4 bedroom + office, 3 bathroom home offering 3,000 sq ft of living space in the desirable gated community of Magnolia Lakes in Port St. Lucie. Fea

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4027 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11089266
  2. Provided by LYNQ Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 107 Summerville Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$398,000.00 ($130.07 / sqft )

107 Summerville Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Lakefront Living in Magnolia Lakes! Enjoy peaceful water views and easy Florida living in this 3BD/2BA CBS home located in the gated Magnolia Lakes community in the heart of St. Lucie West. Featuring

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3060 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11095620
  2. Provided by Norris Bishop Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8820 First Tee Road, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$450,000.00 ($105.73 / sqft )

8820 First Tee Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Today is a lucky day for the right Buyers! The Seller has authorized a $25K price reduction,AND the NEW TILE ROOF IS COMPLETE! Let's craft a win win deal and make this piece of Florida paradise YO

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4256 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11112485
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 633 Long Key Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$450,000.00 ($145.40 / sqft )

633 Long Key Court Virtual Tour More Like This

This stunning FULLY FURNISHED 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with den is perfectly situated on an immaculate lake in the highly desirable gated community of Lake Forest. Featuring volume ceilings and tile

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3095 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11121498
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 469 Blue Lake Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$449,000.00 ($130.33 / sqft )

469 Blue Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

***best deal in "cascades" ***merlot model preserve view! Move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home in cascades 55+ community. The kitchen offers granite countertops, 42'' cabinets & ss a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3445 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11126556
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7307 Marsh Terrace, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$385,000.00 ($98.16 / sqft )

7307 Marsh Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Marsh Landings at PGA Village! This 3 bedroom, 3 bath pool home with a 2 car garage is ideally located on a quiet cul de sac within the golf community of PGA Village. The home offers a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3922 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11133886
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1998 Cataluna Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$435,000.00 ($136.41 / sqft )

1998 Cataluna Circle Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

This beautiful fully furnished and smart two story home with 4 bedrooms & 2 and a half bathrooms is being sold with a huge installed solar generator and 25 panel solar plus all the furniture and th

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3189 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11138623
  2. Provided by Real Estate of Florida
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 665 Sw Lake Charles Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$449,000.00 ($146.59 / sqft )

665 Sw Lake Charles Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

''Are you ready for MOVE IN READY and location, location, location? Tile and laminated flooring through out, no carpet! Epoxy floor for the garage. Perfect location in Port St. Lucie to enjoy the lo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3063 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11143762
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin