Active
Property Photos
120 Willow Grove Avenue
  1. Image 1 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  2. Image 2 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  3. Image 3 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  4. Image 4 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  5. Image 5 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  6. Image 6 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  7. Image 7 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  8. Image 8 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  9. Image 9 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  10. Image 10 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  11. Image 11 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  12. Image 12 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  13. Image 13 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  14. Image 14 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  15. Image 15 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  16. Image 16 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  17. Image 17 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  18. Image 18 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  19. Image 19 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  20. Image 20 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  21. Image 21 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  22. Image 22 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  23. Image 23 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  24. Image 24 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  25. Image 25 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  26. Image 26 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  27. Image 27 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  28. Image 28 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  29. Image 29 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  30. Image 30 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  31. Image 31 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  32. Image 32 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  33. Image 33 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  34. Image 34 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  35. Image 35 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  36. Image 36 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  37. Image 37 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  38. Image 38 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  39. Image 39 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  40. Image 40 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  41. Image 41 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  42. Image 42 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  43. Image 43 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  44. Image 44 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  45. Image 45 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  46. Image 46 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  47. Image 47 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  48. Image 48 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  49. Image 49 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  50. Image 50 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  51. Image 51 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  52. Image 52 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  53. Image 53 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  54. Image 54 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  55. Image 55 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  56. Image 56 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  57. Image 57 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  58. Image 58 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  59. Image 59 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  60. Image 60 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  61. Image 61 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  62. Image 62 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  63. Image 63 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  64. Image 64 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  65. Image 65 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  66. Image 66 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  67. Image 67 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  68. Image 68 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  69. Image 69 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  70. Image 70 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  71. Image 71 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  72. Image 72 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  73. Image 73 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  74. Image 74 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  75. Image 75 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  76. Image 76 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  77. Image 77 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  78. Image 78 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  79. Image 79 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  80. Image 80 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  81. Image 81 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  82. Image 82 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  83. Image 83 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  84. Image 84 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  85. Image 85 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  86. Image 86 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  87. Image 87 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  88. Image 88 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  89. Image 89 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  90. Image 90 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  91. Image 91 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  92. Image 92 For 120 Willow Grove Avenue
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $429,000

Address: 120 Willow Grove Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986

Description

Great opportunity! Don't miss out on this sought after LAKE VIEW Key West Style home in the private, gated community, of Magnolia Lakes! This beautifully maintained former builder's model includes a full house generator, gas stove, GE appliances, vaulted ceilings, custom crown molding, seamless tile flooring in living areas and wood flooring throughout the rooms. Primary Room boasts dual vanities, a soaking tub, a separate shower, and much more! Relax on the covered, screened lanai overlooking the Lake! Located in a resort style, gated community with incredible amenities, including a resort style pool, community room, game room, fitness center, tennis, and bocce ball! HOA includes complete landscaping and internet. Don't miss this one!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11165173 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 120 Willow Grove Avenue
  • Viewed: 101
  • Price: $429,000
  • Price sqft: $125
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2004
  • Bldg sqft: 3425
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 84
  • High School: Fort Pierce Central
  • Middle School: Manatee Academy K-8
  • School Elementary: Windmill Point
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage, Garage Door Opener
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Natural Gas Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Recreation Facility, Gated, Pool, Basketball Court, Billiard Room, Bocce Ball, Clubhouse, Community Room, Fitness Center, Game Room, Internet Included, Jogging Path, Kitchen Facilities, Park, Picnic Area, Playground, Sidewalks, Spa/Hot Tub, Street Lights, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Internet, Maintenance Grounds
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 265
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Gas Cooktop, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Gas Range, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Association Name: Magnolia Lakes
  • Furnished: Partially
  • Interior Features: Built-in Features, Cathedral Ceiling(s), Kitchen Island, Pantry, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: ST LUCIE WEST PLAT #151 MAGNOLIA LAKES AT ST LUCIE WEST PHASE ONE (PB 40-36) LOT 53 (OR 3117-1693: 3144-1726)
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 332450000580000
  • Style: Contemporary, Key West
  • Views: 101
  • Zoning Code: RES
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 731 Great Exuma Cove, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$439,500.00 ($104.84 / sqft )

731 Great Exuma Cove Virtual Tour More Like This

Are you looking for a 4 bedroom, concrete construction, 1 story with a pool in an amazing neighborhood... this home is the lowest per square foot in all of Port St. Lucie (as of 4.9.2026)! This incred

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4192 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11084783
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 104 Rockbridge Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$475,000.00 ($117.95 / sqft )

104 Rockbridge Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy serene lake views from this bright and spacious 4 bedroom + office, 3 bathroom home offering 3,000 sq ft of living space in the desirable gated community of Magnolia Lakes in Port St. Lucie. Fea

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4027 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11089266
  2. Provided by LYNQ Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8820 First Tee Road, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$450,000.00 ($105.73 / sqft )

8820 First Tee Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Today is a lucky day for the right Buyers! The Seller has authorized a $25K price reduction,AND the NEW TILE ROOF IS COMPLETE! Let's craft a win win deal and make this piece of Florida paradise YO

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4256 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11112485
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 468 Blue Lake Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$459,999.00 ($131.13 / sqft )

468 Blue Lake Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Stunning lakefront 3BR/2.5BA + den in The Cascades! Enjoy vibrant lake views, open layout with crown molding, diagonal tile floors in most areas, tray ceilings. The open kitchen impresses with granit

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3508 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145598
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5189 Wisk Fern Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$439,900.00 ($123.81 / sqft )

5189 Wisk Fern Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful, spacious family home offering four large bedrooms, including a huge primary suite, two and a half baths, and a versatile den with closet and door ideal as an office, playroom, or additional

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3553 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151978
  2. Provided by Rand Florida Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1271 Leonardo Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$489,000.00 ($108.04 / sqft )

1271 Leonardo Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Motivated seller! Experience the Pinnacle of Port St. Lucie Lifestyle in Vizcaya Falls Step into over 3,600 square feet of masterfully designed open concept living in this stunning two story, 5 bedro

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4526 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166267
  2. Provided by TruDeals Realty Corp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1416 Leonardo Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$499,999.00 ($141.12 / sqft )

1416 Leonardo Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Your opportunity on a great home! 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with a 2 car garage over 2900 living square feet featuring all bedrooms upstairs with a separate living area, plus two flexible spaces on the

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3543 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011522
  2. Provided by Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 249 Bentley Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$399,511.00 ($115.87 / sqft )

249 Bentley Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this fully renovated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home with a 2 car garage, offering modern, move in ready living in Port St. Lucie. Completely upgraded in 2024, this home provides peace of mind

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3448 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011939
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6128 Butterfly Orchid Place, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$460,000.00 ($123.19 / sqft )

6128 Butterfly Orchid Place Virtual Tour More Like This

Exquisite 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath CBS home with a 2 car garage, located in the desirable Winter Lakes community. The spacious first floor primary suite features a luxurious en suite bath complete with a s

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3734 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013287
  2. Provided by The Price is Right Real Estate LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5436 South Crisona Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$469,000.00 ($134.19 / sqft )

5436 South Crisona Court Virtual Tour More Like This

2020 built construction CBS 5 bedrooms, 3 and 1/2 baths 2 car garage home with 2810 sq ft of living space. All situated on an Oversized 14,382 sq ft corner lot in desirable Torino community. Primary

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3495 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017451
  2. Provided by Southern Key Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin