Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Mangrove Point
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 444 Mangrove Shade Circle, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$324,900.00 ($147.01 / sqft )

444 Mangrove Shade Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2210 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502893
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Tim Terpening
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SUPER CLEAN! Built in 2024, this end unit townhome offers move in ready living with concrete block construction and modern finishes throughout. The open floor plan maximizes natural light with high ce
Active
Details for 475 Mangrove Shade Circle, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$314,900.00 ($142.49 / sqft )

475 Mangrove Shade Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2210 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488151
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Tim Terpening
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WATERFRONT, BETTER THAN NEW END UNIT!! Within Mangrove Point, not all homes are created equal. This end unit townhouse sits on the water with natural light flooding in from extra windows that interior
Active
Details for 219 Mangrove Shade Circle, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$295,000.00 ($137.72 / sqft )

219 Mangrove Shade Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2142 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8466813
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Brenda Wade
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to laid back coastal living in the heart of Apollo Beach. From the moment you step inside, your eyes are immediately drawn to serene pond views that set a relaxed, beach inspired tone througho
Active
Details for 136 Mangrove Shade Circle, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$295,000.00 ($172.82 / sqft )

136 Mangrove Shade Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1707 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501761
  2. Provided by 27NORTH REALTY
  3. Contact Latara Burley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New Upgraded Features!!! (Assumable VA Loan with 3.99 interest rate) Come and see your new home in the Apollo Beach Florida area! This townhome was made TURN KEY READY! First, on the first floor feat
Active
Details for 263 Mangrove Shade Circle, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$285,000.00 ($132.01 / sqft )

263 Mangrove Shade Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2159 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498210
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  3. Contact Angela Richison
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICED TO SELL Water View!! Welcome to this beautifully maintained townhome in Mangrove Point in Apollo Beach, perfectly positioned on a large pond with stunning water views from your screened lan
Active
Details for 184 Mangrove Shade Circle, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$284,999.00 ($128.96 / sqft )

184 Mangrove Shade Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2210 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488520
  2. Provided by DREAM HOME REALTY GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Evelyn Gutierrez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This move in ready home is located 30 minutes south of Tampa. Step inside to find an inviting open concept layout with a modern kitchen featuring granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a
Active
Details for 350 Mangrove Shade Circle, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$274,999.00 ($127.37 / sqft )

350 Mangrove Shade Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2159 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488834
  2. Provided by QUICKSILVER REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Erica Antonakos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Built in 2024 and offering rare no rear neighbor privacy, this move in ready townhome delivers the perfect blend of modern style, low maintenance living, and unbeatable value in one of Apollo Beachs f
Active
Details for 188 Mangrove Shade Circle, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$274,990.00 ($126.84 / sqft )

188 Mangrove Shade Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2168 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480743
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Dolores Garcia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICED REDUCED!! NO FLOOD INSURANCE REQUIRED. Discover life in the sought after Mangrove Point community, perfectly situated in the heart of Apollo Beach. Meticulously maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath h
Active
Details for 310 Mangrove Shade Circle, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$2,150.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

310 Mangrove Shade Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1673 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399005
  2. Provided by SPECIALIZED PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Nancy Guadagnino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SPECIAL $300 OFF THE 1ST MO RENT TERMS APPLY Step into the epitome of modern living with this pristine, brand new townhome situated in the serene Apollo Beach area. The home welcomes you with a ta
Active
Details for 299 Mangrove Shade Circle, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$2,150.00 ($0.93 / sqft )

299 Mangrove Shade Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2300 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488602
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  3. Contact Evelyn Cilmi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Two story townhouse in apollo beach, florida. Located off us hwy 41 in apollo beach, mangrove point. With easy access to major cities such as tampa, sarasota, clearwater and st. Pete, just minutes fro
Wade M. Berlin