Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Martinique
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4000 Ocean Drive 2503, Singer Island, FL 33404
$1,750,000.00 ($690.34 / sqft )

4000 Ocean Drive 2503 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2535 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159401
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exquisite oceanfront lower penthouse suite has been meticulously renovated for luxurious coastal living ready for you to experience beachside elegance. This 2,000+ sq. ft retreat boasts ocean and Intr
Active
Details for 101 Saint Pierre Way, Jupiter, FL 33458
$1,590,000.00 ($376.42 / sqft )

101 Saint Pierre Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4224 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026423
  2. Provided by Coastal Realty Group Sales & M
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 5 bedroom, 4 bath pool home with a separate apartment above garage, located on a desirable corner lot in the Martinique section of Abacoa in Jupiter. Offering 3,126 sq. ft. of spacious livin
Active
Details for 4000 Ocean Drive 701, Singer Island, FL 33404
$1,500,000.00 ($745.90 / sqft )

4000 Ocean Drive 701 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2011 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009803
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Highly desirable and rarely available direct oceanfront residence in martinique ii singer island. This beautifully maintained home features a custom designed kitchen, elegant marble floors, and pristi
Active
Details for 3972 Ocean Drive 5, Singer Island, FL 33404
$1,450,000.00 ($380.08 / sqft )

3972 Ocean Drive 5 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3815 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019125
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ocean Row | Singer Island Residence #5 Two Story Oceanfront Living, Reimagined. A rare opportunity to own within Ocean Row, a private collection of just ten two story residences set along the ocean
Active
Details for 4100 Ocean Drive 1704, Singer Island, FL 33404
$1,350,000.00 ($544.79 / sqft )

4100 Ocean Drive 1704 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2478 sqft
  1. MLSID: R10966184
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Ocean Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. More photos coming soon. Martinique 2 southwest exposure residence offers 2 bedrooms, 3 1/2 baths with stunning intracoastal and ocean views. Martinique 2 offers resort style living at ts best... Priv
Active
Details for 4100 Ocean Drive 1201, Singer Island, FL 33404
$1,275,000.00 ($634.01 / sqft )

4100 Ocean Drive 1201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2011 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014609
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Oceanfront residence with Ocean and Intracoastal views from four balconies. Fully renovated down to the studs with a modern open layout and exceptional light and flow. Chef's kitchen with high gloss c
Active
Details for 4100 Ocean Drive 504, Singer Island, FL 33404
$1,250,000.00 ($621.58 / sqft )

4100 Ocean Drive 504 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2011 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005975
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined coastal living in this beautifully appointed residence at 4100 North Ocean Drive, ideally positioned on the coveted shores of Singer Island. This expansive condominium offers a seam
Active
Details for 5300 Gulf Drive 105, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
$1,200,000.00 ($791.56 / sqft )

5300 Gulf Drive 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1516 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.53 acres
  1. MLSID: A4660299
  2. Provided by ANNA MARIA ISLAND BEACHES RE
  3. Contact Jen Sekel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Never miss a sunset with the view from this beachfront GEM! A true 3 Bedroom, 2 Full Bathroom with 1,516 square feet, including an indoor Laundry Room. One of only 6 units of this size in the building
Active
Details for 5200 Gulf Drive 408, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
$1,099,000.00 ($773.40 / sqft )

5200 Gulf Drive 408 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1421 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.68 acres
  1. MLSID: A4678254
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Noranne Hutcheson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Water views from every room!! Beautiful Gulf of America turquoise waters and silky, white sand beaches. Enjoy the stunning sunset views from your own Gulf front condo on Anna Maria Island. This 3BR/3B
Active
Details for 102 Bonaire Lane, Jupiter, FL 33458
$989,000.00 ($367.11 / sqft )

102 Bonaire Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2694 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160092
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning corner lot home in the highly desirable Martinique at Abacoa, ideally located along the greenway belt, offering additional privacy and serene living. This exceptional residence features over
Wade M. Berlin