Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Matera
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2807 Veronia Drive 106, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$500,000.00 ($250.00 / sqft )

2807 Veronia Drive 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2000 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11129381
  2. Provided by Silverleaf Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing Town house !!! on the lake 2 master suits granite kitchen and bathrooms 3 brm 3 bath downstairs brm & bath upstairs loft/den/office Garage ! amazing amenities ! must see ! all bra
Active
Details for 2803 Sarento Place 109, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$409,900.00 ($216.54 / sqft )

2803 Sarento Place 109 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1893 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158976
  2. Provided by Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand New AC! Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 3 bath, plus loft residence located in the highly desirable, gated community of San Matera. New kitchen with modern cabinetry, countertops, and stainless
Active
Details for 330 Gravina Point, SANFORD, FL 32771
$401,000.00

330 Gravina Point Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: O6158507
  2. Provided by TOLARIS REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Rick Bavec, Sr.
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ONE ACRE CUSTOM HOME SITE Visit Matera today, the first new custom home has begun! Schedule a meeting with the Builder! Matera Gated Luxury living in Seminole County. One of only a few remaining p
Active
Details for 2808 Amalei Drive 110, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$399,900.00 ($276.75 / sqft )

2808 Amalei Drive 110 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1445 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017587
  2. Provided by Choice Plus Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath end unit condo offering abundant natural light and modern upgrades throughout. The fully renovated kitchen features premium quartz countertops,
Active
Details for 2916 Tuscany Court 104, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$367,000.00 ($206.18 / sqft )

2916 Tuscany Court 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1780 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153793
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 3 bedroom, 3 bath two story lakefront condo in gated community of San Matera. Enjoy easy living with a step saving kitchen with quartz counter tops, one bedroom & one bath on first level, 2
Active
Details for 2727 Anzio Court 203, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$360,000.00 ($255.86 / sqft )

2727 Anzio Court 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1407 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165587
  2. Provided by Continental Properties, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious and versatile 3 bedroom condo featuring a desirable split floor plan with double primary (master) suites. Located on the second floor, this well maintained residence offers ti
Active
Details for 3020 Alcazar Place 308, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$349,900.00 ($248.69 / sqft )

3020 Alcazar Place 308 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1407 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023334
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey 3 bedroom condo in Palm Beach Gardens offered fully furnished! Welcome to this meticulously maintained 3BR/2BA residence located in the highly desirable San Matera community, just minutes from
Active
Details for 2807 Veronia Drive 103, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$349,000.00 ($184.36 / sqft )

2807 Veronia Drive 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1893 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025291
  2. Provided by Premier Brokers International
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Best and Final offers accepted through 5/15/26. Perfect investment property. Tenant occupied until September 2026. 3 bed 3 full bath Waterfront Townhome with the Garage. Both lake and fountain view. P
Active
Details for 2727 Anzio Court 108, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$347,000.00 ($246.62 / sqft )

2727 Anzio Court 108 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1407 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157971
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great opportunity to buy a ground floor unit in San Matera. Enjoy resort style living in this 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo offering split floor plan, screened patio, wood floors and new kitchen appliances.
Active
Details for 2725 Anzio Court 304, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$339,900.00 ($241.58 / sqft )

2725 Anzio Court 304 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1407 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156287
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated 3BR/2BA 3rd floor condo in the gated community of San Matera in Palm Beach Gardens. This light filled residence features a brand new kitchen with modern cabinetry, countertops, and
Wade M. Berlin