Active
Property Photos
2916 Tuscany Court 104
  1. Image 1 For 2916 Tuscany Court 104
  2. Image 2 For 2916 Tuscany Court 104
  3. Image 3 For 2916 Tuscany Court 104
  4. Image 4 For 2916 Tuscany Court 104
  5. Image 5 For 2916 Tuscany Court 104
  6. Image 6 For 2916 Tuscany Court 104
  7. Image 7 For 2916 Tuscany Court 104
  8. Image 8 For 2916 Tuscany Court 104
  9. Image 9 For 2916 Tuscany Court 104
  10. Image 10 For 2916 Tuscany Court 104
  11. Image 11 For 2916 Tuscany Court 104
  12. Image 12 For 2916 Tuscany Court 104
  13. Image 13 For 2916 Tuscany Court 104
  14. Image 14 For 2916 Tuscany Court 104
  15. Image 15 For 2916 Tuscany Court 104
  16. Image 16 For 2916 Tuscany Court 104
  17. Image 17 For 2916 Tuscany Court 104
  18. Image 18 For 2916 Tuscany Court 104
  19. Image 19 For 2916 Tuscany Court 104
  20. Image 20 For 2916 Tuscany Court 104
  21. Image 21 For 2916 Tuscany Court 104
  22. Image 22 For 2916 Tuscany Court 104
  23. Image 23 For 2916 Tuscany Court 104
  24. Image 24 For 2916 Tuscany Court 104
  25. Image 25 For 2916 Tuscany Court 104
  26. Image 26 For 2916 Tuscany Court 104
  27. Image 27 For 2916 Tuscany Court 104
  28. Image 28 For 2916 Tuscany Court 104
  29. Image 29 For 2916 Tuscany Court 104
  30. Image 30 For 2916 Tuscany Court 104
  31. Image 31 For 2916 Tuscany Court 104
  32. Image 32 For 2916 Tuscany Court 104
  33. Image 33 For 2916 Tuscany Court 104
  34. Image 34 For 2916 Tuscany Court 104
  35. Image 35 For 2916 Tuscany Court 104
  36. Image 36 For 2916 Tuscany Court 104
  37. Image 37 For 2916 Tuscany Court 104
  38. Image 38 For 2916 Tuscany Court 104
  39. Image 39 For 2916 Tuscany Court 104
  40. Image 40 For 2916 Tuscany Court 104
  41. Image 41 For 2916 Tuscany Court 104
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $367,000

Address: 2916 Tuscany Court 104, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410

Description

Beautiful 3 bedroom, 3 bath two story lakefront condo in gated community of San Matera. Enjoy easy living with a step saving kitchen with quartz counter tops, one bedroom & one bath on first level, 2 master suites with 2 bathrooms plus loft on second level. A screened patio & a spacious garage that provides extra storage for bikes, BBQ and more. The community amenities will enchant you, a well equipped gym, steam room, sauna, racket ball, tennis, pickleball courts and a resort style pool. Ideally located in Palm Beach Gardens.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11153793 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 2916 Tuscany Court 104
  • Viewed: 90
  • Price: $367,000
  • Price sqft: $206
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2003
  • Bldg sqft: 1780
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 114
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Flooring: Laminate
School Information
  • High School: William T. Dwyer
  • School Elementary: Dwight D. Eisenhower K-8
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Pet Restrictions Possible, Number Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Business Center, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Library, Parking, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Common Areas, Common Real Estate Tax, Insurance, Maintenance Grounds, Trash
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 946
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Entrance Foyer, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: SAN MATERA THE GARDENS CONDOMINIUM UNIT 104 BLDG 16
  • Parcel Number: 52434205350161040
  • Unit Number: 104
  • Views: 90
  • Zoning Code: PCD(ci
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 11015 Legacy Lane 303, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$379,900.00 ($249.93 / sqft )

11015 Legacy Lane 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to comfort, style, and unbeatable valuesmartly priced at just $379,900! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a den offers the perfect blend of modern upgrades and timel

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1520 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11105192
  2. Provided by Emerald Star Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2727 Anzio Court 307, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$335,000.00 ($238.10 / sqft )

2727 Anzio Court 307 Virtual Tour More Like This

Bright and beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens! This spacious residence offers 2 primary suites, each with large closets and adjacent full baths, plus a versatile thir

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1407 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11118169
  2. Provided by Paradise Real Estate Intl
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3020 Alcazar Place 106, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$338,990.00 ($240.93 / sqft )

3020 Alcazar Place 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 1st floor condo in the private gated community of San Matera. Enjoy a functional kitchen with newer 2022 Smudge Proof Black Stainless Steel appliances, and beautiful bamboo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1407 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11130487
  2. Provided by Echo Fine Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11011 Legacy Lane 105, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$379,900.00 ($282.45 / sqft )

11011 Legacy Lane 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence in the highly desirable Legacy Place community. This light filled home offers a spacious open floor plan with modern touches throughout,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1345 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11135833
  2. Provided by Scuttina Signature Real Estate Group, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11011 Legacy Lane 306, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$399,900.00 ($285.03 / sqft )

11011 Legacy Lane 306 Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy carefree tranquil living in this beautifully updated. thoughtfully furnished 2nd floor 2 bedroom/2 bath bright condo at Legacy Place. Gated Legacy Place features resort style amenities to enjoy

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1403 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11141682
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Re
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2725 Anzio Court 304, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$339,900.00 ($241.58 / sqft )

2725 Anzio Court 304 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully updated 3BR/2BA 3rd floor condo in the gated community of San Matera in Palm Beach Gardens. This light filled residence features a brand new kitchen with modern cabinetry, countertops, and

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1407 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156287
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2727 Anzio Court 108, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$347,000.00 ($246.62 / sqft )

2727 Anzio Court 108 Virtual Tour More Like This

Great opportunity to buy a ground floor unit in San Matera. Enjoy resort style living in this 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo offering split floor plan, screened patio, wood floors and new kitchen appliances.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1407 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157971
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2727 Anzio Court 203, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$360,000.00 ($255.86 / sqft )

2727 Anzio Court 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this spacious and versatile 3 bedroom condo featuring a desirable split floor plan with double primary (master) suites. Located on the second floor, this well maintained residence offers ti

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1407 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165587
  2. Provided by Continental Properties, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2808 Amalei Drive 110, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$399,900.00 ($276.75 / sqft )

2808 Amalei Drive 110 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath end unit condo offering abundant natural light and modern upgrades throughout. The fully renovated kitchen features premium quartz countertops,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1445 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017587
  2. Provided by Choice Plus Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3020 Alcazar Place 308, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$349,900.00 ($248.69 / sqft )

3020 Alcazar Place 308 Virtual Tour More Like This

Turnkey 3 bedroom condo in Palm Beach Gardens offered fully furnished! Welcome to this meticulously maintained 3BR/2BA residence located in the highly desirable San Matera community, just minutes from

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1407 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023334
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin