Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Meadow Cove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 13053 Meadowbreeze Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
$645,000.00 ($257.08 / sqft )

13053 Meadowbreeze Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2509 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008977
  2. Provided by LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, Location, Location! One of the LARGEST LOTS in Meadowland Cove, comfortably fits a swimming pool!! Nestled in the vibrant heart of Wellington, this exquisite property embodies luxury and com
Active
Details for 1380 Hideaway Bend, Wellington, FL 33414
$608,500.00 ($208.75 / sqft )

1380 Hideaway Bend Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2915 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11131567
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 4 bedroom pool home w/ huge bonus room/5th bedroom in gated Meadowland Cove. Gorgeous wood look tile in living areas, separate dining & breakfast nook. Kitchen features granite counters tops
Active
Details for 13011 Blue Lake Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
$535,000.00 ($245.41 / sqft )

13011 Blue Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2180 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163206
  2. Provided by Kelly Team, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW ROOF coming soon! Located in the gated community of Meadowland Cove in the heart of Wellington, this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers 1,554 square feet of living space under air
Active
Details for 6837 Edgefield Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32822
$290,000.00 ($226.92 / sqft )

6837 Edgefield Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1278 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396771
  2. Provided by RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
  3. Contact Dominick Florio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this charming 3 bedroom, 1 bath half duplex featuring a bright, open concept layout designed for comfortable living and easy entertaining. Ideally located in the heart of Orlando, youl
Active
Details for 12744 Meadowbreeze Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
$5,000.00 ($2.05 / sqft )

12744 Meadowbreeze Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2437 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163390
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Wellington
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12828 Meadowbreeze Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
$4,500.00 ($1.72 / sqft )

12828 Meadowbreeze Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2619 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002523
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Wellington
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Off seasonal Rental. Enjoy the Florida summer in this beautiful residence, which is directly waterfront on Lake Wellington!! The two story home has been designed with a large custom screened patio, a
Active
Details for 12989 Meadowbreeze Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
$4,000.00 ($1.65 / sqft )

12989 Meadowbreeze Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2428 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022265
  2. Provided by Rinker Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Available furnished off season for $4,000/month, or in season for $7,900/month. This beautifully remodeled single family home is located in a desirable gated community in the heart of Wellington. The
Active
Details for 1401 Hideaway Bend, Wellington, FL 33414
$3,950.00 ($1.47 / sqft )

1401 Hideaway Bend Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2678 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013740
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home in the highly desirable Meadowland Cove offers is move in ready in a prime location!! With a spacious open concept design, large windows and vaul
Active
Details for 13009 Meadowbreeze Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
$3,775.00 ($2.03 / sqft )

13009 Meadowbreeze Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1860 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006009
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6920 Edgefield Lane 2, ORLANDO, FL 32822
$1,625.00 ($1.91 / sqft )

6920 Edgefield Lane 2 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 852 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404089
  2. Provided by ALLIANCE RENTAL HOMES
  3. Contact Peter Dang
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming 1/2 duplex situated on an expansive lot with water views in Orlando. This home features 3 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, along with dedicated driveway parking. Recently remodeled with an updated ro
Wade M. Berlin