Active
Property Photos
13009 Meadowbreeze Drive
  1. Image 1 For 13009 Meadowbreeze Drive
  2. Image 2 For 13009 Meadowbreeze Drive
  3. Image 3 For 13009 Meadowbreeze Drive
  4. Image 4 For 13009 Meadowbreeze Drive
  5. Image 5 For 13009 Meadowbreeze Drive
  6. Image 6 For 13009 Meadowbreeze Drive
  7. Image 7 For 13009 Meadowbreeze Drive
  8. Image 8 For 13009 Meadowbreeze Drive
  9. Image 9 For 13009 Meadowbreeze Drive
  10. Image 10 For 13009 Meadowbreeze Drive
  11. Image 11 For 13009 Meadowbreeze Drive
  12. Image 12 For 13009 Meadowbreeze Drive
  13. Image 13 For 13009 Meadowbreeze Drive
  14. Image 14 For 13009 Meadowbreeze Drive
  15. Image 15 For 13009 Meadowbreeze Drive
  16. Image 16 For 13009 Meadowbreeze Drive
  17. Image 17 For 13009 Meadowbreeze Drive
  18. Image 18 For 13009 Meadowbreeze Drive
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $3,775

Address: 13009 Meadowbreeze Drive, Wellington, FL 33414

Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26006009 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 13009 Meadowbreeze Drive
  • Viewed: 43
  • Price: $3,775
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1989
  • Bldg sqft: 1860
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 51
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Covered, Driveway, Garage
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Community Room, Laundry, Street Lights
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Gas, Water
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: High Ceilings, Kitchen Island, Vaulted Ceiling(s)
  • Legal Description: MEADOWLAND COVE PL 1 OF WELLINGTON LT 12
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 73414409040000120
  • Views: 43
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees, Insurance
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 13724 Lilac Place, Wellington, FL 33414
$3,500.00 ($1.11 / sqft )

13724 Lilac Place Virtual Tour More Like This

Available after season, this fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is perfect for a comfortable extended stay. Located in a no HOA neighborhood, it features a spacious fenced in backyard, circular dr

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3157 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159878
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11300 Channing Way 102, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414
$4,299.00 ($2.04 / sqft )

11300 Channing Way 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful apartment community Atlantico at Royal Palm Beach. Pricing is subject to daily change, call today to lock in the lowest rental rate possible and ask about specials!

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2111 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169110
  2. Provided by RSI Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$3,500.00 ($1.44 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

Rent service Includes XFINITY Internet, Xfinity TV and HBO, 3X1 HD TV Boxes with 150 hours of X1 Cloud DVR, XFINITY Home Alarm, 24 HR Manned Security ...Enjoy a comfortable property.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2433 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015696
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 756 Juniper Place, Wellington, FL 33414
$3,900.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

756 Juniper Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2504 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025191
  2. Provided by BitRealty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1158 Aviary Road, Wellington, FL 33414
$3,500.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

1158 Aviary Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully updated and furnished short term rental, move in ready, fenced yard, flexible terms

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2182 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025581
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1343 Lake Breeze Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
$4,100.00 ($1.50 / sqft )

1343 Lake Breeze Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Pristine 2 story single family home with impact windows in the desired emerald forest subdivision of wellington, no hoa. As you enter, you are immediately drawn to the impressive floor to ceiling buil

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2727 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11141038
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14616 Autumn Avenue, Wellington, FL 33414
$3,750.00 ($1.35 / sqft )

14616 Autumn Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautiful Wellington rental located in a top rated school district and nestled within a quiet, family friendly neighborhood. This home offers a spacious and open living area, perfect f

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2782 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154268
  2. Provided by Sutter & Nugent LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8019 Inagua Lane, Wellington, FL 33414
$4,500.00 ($1.34 / sqft )

8019 Inagua Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautiful 4 bedroom, 4 bath home. Located in the highly sought after VillageWalk community, a resort style, gated development with exceptional amenities. Built by DIVOSTA, this residen

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3366 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154352
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1104 Jackpine Street (off-seaso, Wellington, FL 33414
$3,500.00 ($1.37 / sqft )

1104 Jackpine Street (off-seaso Virtual Tour More Like This

THE PERFECT OFF SEASON WELLINGTON RENTAL (**not available for year round**) ! This furnished charming 3/2 CBS pool home on 0.27 acres is a dream come true for equestrians and pet owners alike. Moder

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2549 sqft
  4. Approx. 2,549.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11169611
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12828 Meadowbreeze Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
$4,500.00 ($1.72 / sqft )

12828 Meadowbreeze Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Off seasonal Rental. Enjoy the Florida summer in this beautiful residence, which is directly waterfront on Lake Wellington!! The two story home has been designed with a large custom screened patio, a

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2619 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002523
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Wellington
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin