Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Meadow Lawn
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6927 18th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$655,000.00 ($250.57 / sqft )

6927 18th Street N Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2614 sqft
  1. MLSID: T3519205
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ana Vega, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller may consider buyer concessions if made in an offer. Wow!!!! Hugeeeee price improvement and seller now offering buyer incentive of $15,000 for buyer to use towards their closing costs, pre paids
Active
Details for 6660 17th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$599,999.00 ($268.34 / sqft )

6660 17th Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2236 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8453410
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Jona Gamboa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your slice of coastal paradise! This beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers the perfect blend of beachside living, flexible space, and modern comfort, all just minutes from t
Active
Details for 7520 20th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$580,000.00 ($217.72 / sqft )

7520 20th Street N Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2664 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503576
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Eddie Meza
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Brand new roof, electrical, water line & 2020 HVAC. Step into this beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bath home nestled in a quiet St. Pete neighborhood
Active
Details for 7211 Orpine Drive N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$568,000.00 ($276.40 / sqft )

7211 Orpine Drive N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2055 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8468983
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Julie ORourke
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this beautifully updated residence in the highly sought after Meadowlawn neighborhood of North St. Petersburg. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home features an open kitchen layout with modern f
Active
Details for 7420 Dr Martin Luther King Jr Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$549,000.00 ($256.30 / sqft )

7420 Dr Martin Luther King Jr Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2142 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485831
  2. Provided by LISA HALL REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Jeffrey Hall
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MAJOR PRICE DROP!!! COMPLETELY RENOVATED 4 bedroom, 2 bath home with an extra deep 1 car garage, ideally located on Dr. MLK St N with convenient access via a service road. This move in ready property
Active
Details for 7235 15th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$500,000.00 ($234.96 / sqft )

7235 15th Street N More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2128 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497433
  2. Provided by MITCHELL DEAN REALTY
  3. Contact Kostadena Arianas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the desirable Meadowlawn neighborhood! This move in ready property features a bright, open concept layout with a stunning modern kitchen complete with q
Active
Details for 6901 17th Lane N, St Petersburg, FL 33702
$499,900.00 ($237.03 / sqft )

6901 17th Lane N Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2109 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690729
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely available LAKEFRONT living in the highly desirable Meadowlawn community of St. Petersburg!! This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath POOL HOME offers nearly 1,500 square feet of thoughtfully
Active
Details for 6901 17th Lane N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$499,900.00 ($237.03 / sqft )

6901 17th Lane N Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2109 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690729
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Graham Bailey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 7001 18th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$499,000.00 ($198.02 / sqft )

7001 18th Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2520 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494052
  2. Provided by LINDA MOORE INC
  3. Contact Linda Moore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. PRICE CHANGE ON THIS EXCELLENT HOME! Price reduced by $25,000! Hurry to see and make it yours before someone else does! Have you been searching for that
Active
Details for 6623 16th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$495,000.00 ($152.21 / sqft )

6623 16th Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3252 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8436955
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Paul Hardin, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This block home has never flooded and it has lots of room! Out with the carpet and in with the new easy care laminate flooring. Fresh interior paint as
Wade M. Berlin