Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Meadowview
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5750 148 Avenue, Southwest Ranches, FL 33330
$7,999,000.00

5750 148 Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.59 acres
  1. MLSID: F10545601
  2. Provided by Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***full set of plans included for "villa paradiso"... Already named and claimed!!! ***this architectural masterpiece is shove ready for those sharing the same vision! 4. 5+/ acre parcel is located on
Active
Details for 434 14th Street A, OCALA, FL 34471
$1,050,000.00 ($133.33 / sqft )

434 14th Street A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 7875 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM715020
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Candis Starcher
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover exceptional versatility at 434 SW 14th St, Unit A, Ocala, FL 34471a rare mixed use commercial and residential property offering endless possibilities for your business or investment portfolio
Active
Details for 434 14th Street A, OCALA, FL 34471
$1,000,000.00 ($126.98 / sqft )

434 14th Street A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7875 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM720463
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Candis Starcher
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover exceptional versatility at 434 SW 14th St, Unit A, Ocala, FL 34471a rare mixed use commercial and residential property offering endless possibi
Active
Details for 434 14th Street A, Ocala, FL 34471
$1,000,000.00 ($162.55 / sqft )

434 14th Street A More Like This

  1. Approx. 6152 sqft
  1. MLSID: 850726
  2. Provided by Watson Realty Corp
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover exceptional versatility at 434 SW 14th St, Unit A, Ocala, FL 34471a rare mixed use commercial and residential property offering endless possib
Active
Details for 434 14th Street, Ocala, FL 34471
$997,000.00 ($147.14 / sqft )

434 14th Street More Like This

  1. Approx. 6776 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM724619
  2. Provided by SOUTHERN ASSOCIATES REALTY LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of Ocalas premier luxury live/work properties in the heart of the citys professional corridor. This distinctive mixed use estate seamlessly combines executive office space with an exceptional priv
Active
Details for 434 14th Street, OCALA, FL 34471
$997,000.00 ($147.14 / sqft )

434 14th Street More Like This

  1. Approx. 6776 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM724619
  2. Provided by SOUTHERN ASSOCIATES REALTY LLC
  3. Contact David Moore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 724 Massachusetts Street, Hernando, FL 34442
$550,000.00 ($158.41 / sqft )

724 Massachusetts Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3472 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.03 acres
  1. MLSID: 854016
  2. Provided by The Holloway Group
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This Citrus Hills pool home just feels easy the moment you walk in. The ceilings are high, the light comes in naturally, and your eyes go straight through to the pool everything flows the way youd hop
Active
Details for 4671 Shankle Drive, Marianna, FL 32446
$465,000.00 ($170.08 / sqft )

4671 Shankle Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2734 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.50 acres
  1. MLSID: 786134
  2. Provided by LPT Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***PRICE IMPROVEMENT!! Motivated Sellers!! Welcome to 4671 Shankle Drive, a spacious and well kept home located in one of the most sought after areas of the Florida Panhandle. This property offers roo
Active
Details for 335 Pearson Street, Hernando, FL 34442
$409,000.00 ($151.15 / sqft )

335 Pearson Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2706 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.01 acres
  1. MLSID: 853731
  2. Provided by Compass Homes and Land LLC
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home in the desirable Citrus Hills community, offering 2,000 sq. ft. of comfortable living space. With a newer drain field, a spacious 16x12 worksho
Active
Details for 807 National Street, Hernando, FL 34442
$385,000.00 ($172.65 / sqft )

807 National Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2230 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.04 acres
  1. MLSID: 854675
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Your own national treasure on National Street. Situated on just over an acre in Hernando, this thoughtfully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home offers a blend of updated style, functional living
Wade M. Berlin