Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Meridian Beach Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3300 Ocean Boulevard 305n, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$3,950,000.00 ($1,274.19 / sqft )

3300 Ocean Boulevard 305n Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3100 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11052206
  2. Provided by Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Palm Beach Oceanfront Masterpiece for Sale! Experience the epitome of luxury living in this stunning, newly renovated oceanfront apartment, completed in 2025. Designed by a top interior decorator for
Active
Details for 3300 Ocean Boulevard 108s, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$1,900,000.00 ($916.99 / sqft )

3300 Ocean Boulevard 108s Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2072 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11086555
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HUGE PRICE REDUCTION! Experience coastal living at its finest in this fully renovated, contemporary oceanfront residence in the prestigious Meridian of South Palm Beach where timeless elegance meets
Active
Details for 3300 Ocean Boulevard 504s, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$1,895,000.00 ($996.32 / sqft )

3300 Ocean Boulevard 504s Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1902 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021172
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy sweeping ocean, beach & pool views from this expansive top floor residence in the Meridian of Palm Beach. This beautifully appointed 2 bedroom, 2 bath floorplan features an expansive wraparound
Active
Details for 3300 Ocean Boulevard 407n, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$1,695,000.00 ($1,180.36 / sqft )

3300 Ocean Boulevard 407n Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1436 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006558
  2. Provided by Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. UNOBSTRUCTED Intracoastal and sunset views from living areas and both bedrooms. Enjoy spectacular sunsets and water vessels from inside or from your spacious terrace. This stunning home offers wood
Active
Details for 3300 Ocean Boulevard 306n, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$1,295,000.00 ($794.97 / sqft )

3300 Ocean Boulevard 306n Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1629 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009838
  2. Provided by Gorbach Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated waterfront condo with magnificent views of the intracoastal from every room. Magnificent open kitchen perfect for entertaining. Amazing primary bath. Modern impact windows/doo
Active
Details for 3300 Ocean Boulevard 305n, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$27,500.00 ($13.27 / sqft )

3300 Ocean Boulevard 305n Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2072 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018995
  2. Provided by Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the epitome of luxury living in this stunning, newly renovated oceanfront apartment, completed in 2025. Designed by a top interior decorator for their own family, this beach home is a true
Active
Details for 3300 Ocean 202 S Boulevard 202s, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$22,500.00 ($10.25 / sqft )

3300 Ocean 202 S Boulevard 202s Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2196 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11109880
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Expansive oceanfront views from this pristinely renovated three bedroom, two and a half bath second floor corner condo unit with full wrap around balcony! Take in the extraordinarily wide range ocean
Active
Details for 3300 Ocean Boulevard 408n, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$19,000.00 ($9.17 / sqft )

3300 Ocean Boulevard 408n Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2072 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11094983
  2. Provided by Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy breathtaking ocean and Intracoastal views from this beautifully renovated and fully furnished 2 bedroom + ''den area'', 2.5 bath residence at the prestigious Meridian in Palm Beach. This spaciou
Active
Details for 1559 Meridian Avenue 207, Miami Beach, FL 33139
$2,000.00

1559 Meridian Avenue 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10546572
  2. Provided by Nexus Miami R E Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Highly desirable, recently renovated 1/1 unit in gorgeous art deco building in south beach. Two blocks to lincoln road mall. Walking distance to the beach, flamingo park, restaurants and the night lif
Wade M. Berlin