Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Muirfield 3
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2359 Muir Circle, Wellington, FL 33414
$12,500,000.00 ($1,034.25 / sqft )

2359 Muir Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 11
  2. Baths: 14
  3. Approx. 12086 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11144842
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Wellington
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A truly one of a kind great estate awaits within the exclusive Palm Beach Polo manned gated neighborhood featuring tennis, pickleball, gym and a preserve with a 51/2 mile path for biking and walking.
Active
Details for 2515 Muir Circle, Wellington, FL 33414
$1,800,000.00 ($694.71 / sqft )

2515 Muir Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2591 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016388
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Wellington
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2390 Muir Circle, Wellington, FL 33414
$999,000.00

2390 Muir Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: B26004806
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Wellington
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set behind the gates of Palm Beach Polo & Country Club, this extraordinary .36 acre homesite is a rare jewel, offering breathtaking golf course vistas and a scale rarely found within the community. Wi
Active
Details for 339 Isle Of Sky Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$625,000.00 ($208.47 / sqft )

339 Isle Of Sky Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2998 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398299
  2. Provided by REALTY HUB
  3. Contact Susan Young
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this amazing 4/3/2 pool home! From the minute you drive up you're going to wish you already had your u haul and moving in. This home has the luxury of all the upgrades that you could dream
Active
Details for 809 Muirfield Circle, APOPKA, FL 32712
$419,900.00 ($157.15 / sqft )

809 Muirfield Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2672 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6353483
  2. Provided by LOU HAUBNER REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Diann Haubner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. **PRICE REDUCTION**** NEW ROOF Jan 2026**. Beautifully Maintained Home in Sought After Muirfield Estates Apopka, FL Welcome to this stunning single fa
Active
Details for 516 Grasslands Village Circle, LAKELAND, FL 33803
$419,900.00 ($219.04 / sqft )

516 Grasslands Village Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1917 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4936764
  2. Provided by THE STONES REAL ESTATE FIRM
  3. Contact Deanna Stone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully furnished and turnkey, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the desirable gated community of Muirfield Village at Grasslands is move in readyjust bring your suitcase and toothb
Active
Details for 606 Grasslands Village Circle, LAKELAND, FL 33803
$400,000.00 ($212.20 / sqft )

606 Grasslands Village Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1885 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4938504
  2. Provided by BROKER’S REALTY AND CONSULTING
  3. Contact Patty Clemons
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Let's impress your friends and family by living at the Grassland Golf and County Club. Presenting a rare opportunity: a spacious three bedroom, two bath, ground floor condo with a two car garage in t
Active
Details for 629 Grasslands Village Circle 629, LAKELAND, FL 33803
$399,900.00 ($212.15 / sqft )

629 Grasslands Village Circle 629 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1885 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961089
  2. Provided by EASTON HOUSE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Ryan Sherrard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bright, inviting, and custom touches that set it apart this end unit condo delivers the space, style, and effortless living youve been looking for. Positioned on the second floor, this spacious 3 bed
Active
Details for 774 Grasslands Village Circle 88, LAKELAND, FL 33803
$389,000.00 ($286.03 / sqft )

774 Grasslands Village Circle 88 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1360 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961036
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jen Lay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Most condos promise low maintenance. Few actually deliver a lifestyle. Inside Grasslands Golf & Country Club, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo combines open concept living, private outdoor space, and acc
Active
Details for 612 Grasslands Village Circle 612, LAKELAND, FL 33803
$387,000.00 ($205.31 / sqft )

612 Grasslands Village Circle 612 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1885 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4938562
  2. Provided by BROKER’S REALTY AND CONSULTING
  3. Contact Patty Clemons
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Go ahead and impress your friends and family by living at the Grasslands Golf and Country Club community. This spacious three bedroom, two bath, ground floor condo that's highly sought after in the M
Wade M. Berlin