Active
Property Photos
339 Isle Of Sky Circle
  1. Image 1 of 35 For 339 Isle Of Sky Circle
  2. Image 2 of 35 For 339 Isle Of Sky Circle
  3. Image 3 of 35 For 339 Isle Of Sky Circle
  4. Image 4 of 35 For 339 Isle Of Sky Circle
  5. Image 5 of 35 For 339 Isle Of Sky Circle
  6. Image 6 of 35 For 339 Isle Of Sky Circle
  7. Image 7 of 35 For 339 Isle Of Sky Circle
  8. Image 8 of 35 For 339 Isle Of Sky Circle
  9. Image 9 of 35 For 339 Isle Of Sky Circle
  10. Image 10 of 35 For 339 Isle Of Sky Circle
  11. Image 11 of 35 For 339 Isle Of Sky Circle
  12. Image 12 of 35 For 339 Isle Of Sky Circle
  13. Image 13 of 35 For 339 Isle Of Sky Circle
  14. Image 14 of 35 For 339 Isle Of Sky Circle
  15. Image 15 of 35 For 339 Isle Of Sky Circle
  16. Image 16 of 35 For 339 Isle Of Sky Circle
  17. Image 17 of 35 For 339 Isle Of Sky Circle
  18. Image 18 of 35 For 339 Isle Of Sky Circle
  19. Image 19 of 35 For 339 Isle Of Sky Circle
  20. Image 20 of 35 For 339 Isle Of Sky Circle
  21. Image 21 of 35 For 339 Isle Of Sky Circle
  22. Image 22 of 35 For 339 Isle Of Sky Circle
  23. Image 23 of 35 For 339 Isle Of Sky Circle
  24. Image 24 of 35 For 339 Isle Of Sky Circle
  25. Image 25 of 35 For 339 Isle Of Sky Circle
  26. Image 26 of 35 For 339 Isle Of Sky Circle
  27. Image 27 of 35 For 339 Isle Of Sky Circle
  28. Image 28 of 35 For 339 Isle Of Sky Circle
  29. Image 29 of 35 For 339 Isle Of Sky Circle
  30. Image 30 of 35 For 339 Isle Of Sky Circle
  31. Image 31 of 35 For 339 Isle Of Sky Circle
  32. Image 32 of 35 For 339 Isle Of Sky Circle
  33. Image 33 of 35 For 339 Isle Of Sky Circle
  34. Image 34 of 35 For 339 Isle Of Sky Circle
  35. Image 35 of 35 For 339 Isle Of Sky Circle
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $625,000

Address: 339 Isle Of Sky Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32828

Description

Welcome to this amazing 4/3/2 pool home! From the minute you drive up you're going to wish you already had your u haul and moving in. This home has the luxury of all the upgrades that you could dream of including stainless steel appliances, an indoor utility room, and laminate and carpet flooring. The minute you walk in the door your mind will already be setting up everything you already have and you'll be dreaming of all the possibilities. This home flows beautifully and ends with a beautiful enclosed pool that will hold all of your family and friend get togethers. This place is ready for the holidays and all the special occasions in your life! Welcome to your future!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: O6398299 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 339 Isle Of Sky Circle
  • Viewed: 73
  • Price: $625,000
  • Price sqft: $208
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1995
  • Bldg sqft: 2998
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 27
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
  • Flooring: Carpet, Laminate
  • Living Area: 2298.00
  • Roof: Shingle
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: In Ground
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: BB/HS Internet Available, Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Public, Water Connected
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 400.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
  • Association Name: Eastwood Community Association, Inc.
  • Association Phone: 407-823-9494
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Cathedral Ceiling(s), Ceiling Fans(s), Eat-in Kitchen, Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Treatments
  • Legal Description: MUIRFIELD POINTE 34/61 LOT 9
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 32828 - Orlando/Alafaya/Waterford Lakes
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 35-22-31-5857-00-090
  • Views: 73
  • Zoning Code: P-D
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 908 Spring Island Way, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$680,000.00 ($155.07 / sqft )

908 Spring Island Way Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover this stunning 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath pool home offering serene water views and exceptional living in the highly sought after Waterford Lakes commu

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4385 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6362681
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY PREMIER LLC
  3. Contact Noor Masri, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15612 Montesino Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$589,000.00 ($142.31 / sqft )

15612 Montesino Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your dream home nestled within the gated community of Bella Vida, Avalon Park. This esteemed neighborhood is renowned for its exceptional schools, renowned amenities, and vibrant atmosphere

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4139 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6363862
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Shettle Huynh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 408 River Song Court, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$629,900.00 ($208.09 / sqft )

408 River Song Court Virtual Tour More Like This

WELCOME TO THE GORGEOUS home in the gated community of River Oaks at Timber Springs. This home is really spacious that you can imagine.! As soon as you walk into this home you are greeted by a solid w

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3027 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6379582
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Johnny Reyes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2615 Lakemoor Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$690,900.00 ($169.17 / sqft )

2615 Lakemoor Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome home to this stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence perfectly situated on a serene conservation lot. Thoughtfully designed and beautifully upgra

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4084 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6388942
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
  3. Contact Rick Brown
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15461 Galbi Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$615,000.00 ($175.01 / sqft )

15461 Galbi Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Brand new roof! This well maintained home features spacious rooms and thoughtful design elements that create a welcoming atmosphere for comfortable dai

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3514 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390418
  2. Provided by ELITE REAL ESTATE & FINANCE LLC
  3. Contact Brice Gill
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1462 Grand Palm Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$719,500.00 ($208.98 / sqft )

1462 Grand Palm Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this stunning, like new home in Orlando, ideally situated on a premium corner lot. Barely lived in and just 3 years old, this beautifully maintained residence showcases over $50,000 in buil

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3443 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403212
  2. Provided by ROYALTY R E BOUTIQUE INC
  3. Contact Steve Dalton LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 529 Cortona Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$599,900.00 ($145.78 / sqft )

529 Cortona Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

PRICED TO SELL! Dont miss this incredible opportunity to own a spacious 6 bedroom, 4 bathroom home in East Orlando. Featuring a brand new roof, both AC Units replaced in 2025 and recently remodeled ba

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4115 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403308
  2. Provided by NORKIS & CO REALTY
  3. Contact Adolfo De Leon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 907 Spring Oak Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$650,000.00 ($195.31 / sqft )

907 Spring Oak Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Behind the gates of River Oaks, this two story pool and spa home makes an immediate impression, set on just under a quarter acre with lush landscaping that carries from the curb to the backyard. With

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3328 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404977
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Contact Cinthia Gonsales
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 1042 Horseshoe Falls Drive, Orlando, FL 32828
$710,000.00 ($147.24 / sqft )

1042 Horseshoe Falls Drive More Like This

Welcome to 1042 Horseshoe Falls Drive a spacious two story residence in one of East Orlandos most desirable communities. Offering approximately 4,022 square feet of living space, this impressive home

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4822 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400464
  2. Provided by EVOLV REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 1042 Horseshoe Falls Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$710,000.00 ($147.24 / sqft )

1042 Horseshoe Falls Drive More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4822 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400464
  2. Provided by EVOLV REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Myron Valentine
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin