Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Murano
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2465 Liberty Street, Palm City, FL 34990
$570,000.00 ($172.62 / sqft )

2465 Liberty Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3302 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009852
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company - Stuart
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful two story home featuring 5 spacious bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, including one bedroom conveniently located on the first floorperfect for guests or multi generational living. There's truly
Active
Details for 2783 Butterfly Lane, Palm City, FL 34990
$550,000.00 ($188.23 / sqft )

2783 Butterfly Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2922 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010505
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Immaculately maintained and thoughtfully updated, this beautiful twostory home combines modern upgrades, solid concrete block construction on both levels, and a peaceful setting backing up to a prote
Active
Details for 2464 White Poppy Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$515,000.00 ($150.54 / sqft )

2464 White Poppy Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3421 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147622
  2. Provided by PREMIER AGENT NETWORK
  3. Contact Anne Day
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Spacious 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom move in ready home offering a highly desirable layout with a main floor primary suite and no rear neighbors in the peacef
Active
Details for 8451 27th Street 105, Miramar, FL 33025
$480,000.00 ($264.46 / sqft )

8451 27th Street 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1815 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019136
  2. Provided by Baypointe Realty & Management
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great opportunity located in the heart of Miramar. Beautiful corner unit four bedroom townhome featuring the primary bedroom and bathroom as well as a split en suite bedroom and bathroom. The spacious
Active
Details for 9016 Pyrus Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$454,999.00 ($159.93 / sqft )

9016 Pyrus Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2845 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147295
  2. Provided by LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Jenny Caso
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this move in ready beautifully updated two story home in the highly sought after Murano at Westside community, ideally positioned in Kissimmee's Four Corners area just minutes from Walt Dis
Active
Details for 2429 White Poppy Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$382,500.00 ($171.22 / sqft )

2429 White Poppy Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2234 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6380779
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Charles Kohlinger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New Improved asking price! Beautifully maintained one story home featuring the award winning Aria floor plan in Murano at Westside. This all concrete block home offers an open concept layout with a sp
Active
Details for 15185 Michelangelo Boulevard 202, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$368,500.00 ($278.53 / sqft )

15185 Michelangelo Boulevard 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1323 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11127892
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FULLY FUNDED RESERVES & LOW HOA. Welcome to Murano! $10,000 seller credit for full priced offers in April. This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers a bright and open floor plan. Beautifully u
Active
Details for 2827 83rd Terrace 102, Miramar, FL 33025
$365,000.00 ($251.72 / sqft )

2827 83rd Terrace 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1450 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10550327
  2. Provided by Lamacchia Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOTIVATED SELLER PRICED WITH BUILT IN EQUITY! Independent appraisal completed 4/1/2026 at $373,000. Move in ready 3BR/2.5BA townhome featuring spacious living areas, including formal dining, family
Active
Details for 2352 White Poppy Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$364,900.00 ($152.04 / sqft )

2352 White Poppy Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2400 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402216
  2. Provided by GR REALTY EXPERTS
  3. Contact Herminio Leon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom 2 bathromm home located in the highly desirable Murano at Westside community build in 2019,this open concept floor plan that seamlessly connects the
Active
Details for 15135 Michelangelo Boulevard 306, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$359,900.00 ($313.23 / sqft )

15135 Michelangelo Boulevard 306 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1149 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023307
  2. Provided by Hollywood Beach Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Best view in the complex! This unit has it all! Beautiful waterfront 2 bed/ 2 bath 3rd floor condo w/ high ceilings, light & bright open floor plan! Enjoy the beautiful lake view from your peaceful pr
Wade M. Berlin