Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Nautilus Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 2112, Lake Park, FL 33403
$4,695,000.00 ($1,117.59 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 2112 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4201 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11161442
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BRAND NEW DIRECT WATERFRONT ONE OF A KIND!! Located on the coveted SE CORNER, This residence is the epitome of South Florida Living. 10' Floor to ceiling windows frame stunning water views, bringi
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 2212, Lake Park, FL 33403
$4,350,000.00 ($1,035.47 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 2212 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4201 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007416
  2. Provided by Polo Group Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience brand new luxury waterfront living at Nautilus 220. This residence offers sweeping Intracoastal and Atlantic Ocean views through floor to ceiling glass. The open concept layout features pr
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive  2012, Lake Park, FL 33403
$4,249,000.00 ($1,011.43 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 2012 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4201 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167379
  2. Provided by Oculus Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront resale opportunity for the H Residence, on the 21st floor at Nautilus 220 (N220) with East/South/West exposure and a corner/end unit for privacy. This brand new residence is one of the larg
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 2411, Lake Park, FL 33403
$3,913,000.00 ($1,082.73 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 2411 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3614 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002294
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Nautilus 220, a beautiful penthouse Sky Suite with high ceilings, a grand entrance, and an open floor plan that naturally lights up with direct southeast views of both the intracoastal and
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1801, Lake Park, FL 33403
$3,500,000.00 ($1,220.36 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 1801 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2868 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156619
  2. Provided by Oculus Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready residences at Nautilus 220 mark a new chapter in refined waterfront livingfeaturing sweeping Intracoastal Waterway and Atlantic Ocean views, timeless design, and an elevated lifestyle. E
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 2123, Lake Park, FL 33403
$2,895,000.00 ($1,136.19 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 2123 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2548 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024617
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Skip the process of hiring a professional decorator and move right in to this Brand New Furnished 3 BR 3.5 Bath Corner Unit with a Stunning Turnkey Design package by renowned Steven G Interiors. Every
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1508, Lake Park, FL 33403
$2,750,000.00 ($1,079.28 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 1508 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2548 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012571
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Resort style waterfront living meets private club convenience at Nautilus 220, featuring private elevator entry, on site dining, concierge services, guest suites, and exclusive beach club access on Si
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1906, Lake Park, FL 33403
$2,700,000.00 ($1,039.26 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 1906 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2598 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155857
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a stunning east facing condo offering luxurious waterfront living at Nautilus 220. This expansive 3 bedroom plus den, 3.5 bath residence is available for immediate occupancy, showcasing bre
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1608, Lake Park, FL 33403
$2,600,000.00 ($1,020.41 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 1608 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2548 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153183
  2. Provided by Oculus Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Now move in ready, highly coveted 3 bedroom + den residence at Nautilus 220 was among the first floor plans to sell out in developer's inventory. Located on the 16th floor, this flow through residence
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 2202, Lake Park, FL 33403
$2,595,000.00 ($1,069.66 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 2202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2426 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11165557
  2. Provided by Water Club Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New Construction on the Intracoastal Waterway has arrived in the Palm Beaches! This spacious corner residence with private elevator entrance has 2 large Bedrooms and 2 1/2 Baths and is beautifully app
Wade M. Berlin