Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Northlake Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 313 Lake Circle 111, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$499,989.00 ($461.24 / sqft )

313 Lake Circle 111 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1084 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159171
  2. Provided by Echo Fine Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up to panoramic Intracoastal views in this beautifully renovated 2BR/2BA ground floor condo in the desirable Northlake Condos community in North Palm Beach. Thoughtfully updated throughout, this
Active
Details for 309 Lake Circle 201, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$425,000.00 ($392.07 / sqft )

309 Lake Circle 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1084 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11136718
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing Waterfront two bedroom in the heart of North Palm. Second floor corner unit , beautifully remodeled, popcorn ceiling removed. Offered fully furnished. Easy first move from NYC area.
Active
Details for 714 Northlake Court 208, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$289,900.00 ($275.57 / sqft )

714 Northlake Court 208 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1052 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168245
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2 BR Condo overlooks phenomenal view of the waterway which navigates to intercoastal by boat. Boat slips based on availability to lease. Interior features granite, laminate wood flooring, pa
Active
Details for 25307 Northlake Drive 307, SANFORD, FL 32773
$174,500.00 ($151.48 / sqft )

25307 Northlake Drive 307 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1152 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4910470
  2. Provided by A GORDON REALTY INC
  3. Contact Olivia Barket Yeffet
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Premium Lakefront Condo Fully Remodeled 2BR / 2BA | Turnkey & Elevator Access Most prominent and sought after building overlooking Lake Minnie in the heart of Sanford off Lake Mary Blvd. Position
Active
Details for 25210 Northlake Drive 210, SANFORD, FL 32773
$165,000.00 ($143.23 / sqft )

25210 Northlake Drive 210 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1152 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6370781
  2. Provided by PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE
  3. Contact Beth Hathaway
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Start your day off with Peace and Tranquility. Check out this Fabulous 2nd Floor Condo in Northlake Village overlooking Lake Minnie in the heart of Sanford. Nestled in the back of the complex overlook
Active
Details for 507 Northlake Drive 507, SANFORD, FL 32773
$143,500.00 ($143.21 / sqft )

507 Northlake Drive 507 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1002 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406375
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Heather McGuckin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Start your day off with Peace and Tranquility. Check out this Fabulous 2nd Floor Condo in Northlake Village with views of Lake Minnie in the heart of Sanford. Nestled in the middle of the complex, Bui
Active
Details for 801 Northlake Drive 801, SANFORD, FL 32773
$1,600.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

801 Northlake Drive 801 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1002 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406757
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ASSURED
  3. Contact Bianca Botelho, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. AVAILABLE For rent!! 2 Bedrooms/2 Bath Condo at Northlake Village Condominiums. This corner condominium is just walking steps away to beautiful view of Lake Minnie, surrounded by mature oak trees and
Active
Details for 305 Northlake Drive 305, SANFORD, FL 32773
$1,395.00 ($1.53 / sqft )

305 Northlake Drive 305 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 912 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6359733
  2. Provided by REAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT AND REALTY
  3. Contact Matthew Kirsch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom second floor condo is located in the Northlake Village community near local shops, restaurants, Big Tree Park, and Seminole County schools. The home features a spacious floo
Wade M. Berlin