Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Northwest Lakeside Groves
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2373 Datura Loop, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$367,500.00 ($163.04 / sqft )

2373 Datura Loop Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2254 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146200
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  3. Contact Sherry Feck
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a home designed for those who want more more privacy, more luxury, more Florida living! Perfectly placed in the most desirable spot in Del Webb Twin Lakes, this beautifully upgraded carria
Active
Details for 2410 Datura Loop, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$359,900.00 ($159.67 / sqft )

2410 Datura Loop Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2254 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5103150
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SOLOMON
  3. Contact Susy Ortiz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. You will have plenty of room to roam on this beautiful villa located in the community of Twin Lakes. This is a 55+ resort style community that allows for 20% of co residents to be 18 years or older. T
Active
Details for 2557 Yellow Brick Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$319,900.00 ($218.51 / sqft )

2557 Yellow Brick Road Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1464 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5139225
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  3. Contact Sherry Feck
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this beautifully appointed Daytona floor plan located in the highly sought after gated 55+ active community of Twin Lakes. This immaculate residence offers upgraded ceramic tile floori
Active
Details for 2489 Datura Loop, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$309,900.00 ($137.49 / sqft )

2489 Datura Loop Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2254 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146888
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  3. Contact Sherry Feck
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this beautifully appointed Daytona floor plan located in the highly sought after gated 55+ active community of Del Webb Twin Lakes. This immaculate residence offers upgraded ceramic ti
Active
Details for 2449 Yellow Brick Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$309,000.00 ($155.83 / sqft )

2449 Yellow Brick Road Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1983 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397816
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
  3. Contact Stacey Vazquez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your peaceful retreat, a meticulously cared for 2 bed/2 bath villa located in the highly desirable 55+ gated community of twin lakes. Beyond
Active
Details for 2463 Datura Loop, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$306,500.00 ($135.98 / sqft )

2463 Datura Loop Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2254 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5141394
  2. Provided by FLORIDA INT'NL REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Linda Warner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the ultimate resort lifestyle in this meticulously maintained, Daytona model villa, perfectly positioned within the prestigious gated Twin Lakes 55+ active community in St. Cloud, Florida.
Active
Details for 2305 Datura Loop, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$305,000.00 ($226.60 / sqft )

2305 Datura Loop Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1346 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148779
  2. Provided by FLORIDA INT'NL REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Linda Warner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury Resort Living in the Heart of Twin Lakes. Experience the pinnacle of active adult living in this meticulously maintained Amelia villa, perfectly situated within the popular gated Twin Lakes 55+
Active
Details for 2388 Datura Loop, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$299,999.00 ($204.92 / sqft )

2388 Datura Loop Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1464 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4683880
  2. Provided by EXPERT REALTY SOLUTIONS INC.
  3. Contact Joel Parrott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to a life of unparalleled luxury and active living in the highly sought after, 55+ gated Del Webb Twin Lakes community! This stunning Amelia floor plan, featuring 2 bedrooms and 2 full ba
Active
Details for 2482 Yellow Brick Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$289,900.00 ($146.19 / sqft )

2482 Yellow Brick Road Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1983 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5116882
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  3. Contact Sherry Feck
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this Absolutely Beautiful Amelia floor plan located in the well sought after Gated 55+ Active Del Webb Twin Lakes community. With a water view. Seller will consider leasing the propert
Active
Details for 2286 Datura Loop, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$270,000.00 ($136.16 / sqft )

2286 Datura Loop Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1983 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148930
  2. Provided by 365 REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Robert Benenati
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa is located in a gated 55+ community with a relaxed, easygoing atmosphere. The home offers a practical layout with comfortable living space, a functional kitchen, two well
Wade M. Berlin