Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Northwest Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1817 91st Street Nw, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$839,900.00 ($275.92 / sqft )

1817 91st Street Nw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3044 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4686009
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Ed Taaffe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the best of luxury coastal living in Northwest Bradenton, Florida with this beautifully appointed 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom luxury pool home in Mango Park, one of the areas most desirable neigh
Active
Details for 1103 87th Street Nw, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$749,000.00 ($159.97 / sqft )

1103 87th Street Nw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4682 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4670558
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Lee Brewer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand new Grass and Irrigation system, Completely Remodeled Gem Tucked away in the highly sought after Azalea Park community of Northwest Bradenton, this beautifully reimagined home offers the perfect
Active
Details for 916 87th Street Nw, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$649,500.00 ($197.30 / sqft )

916 87th Street Nw Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3292 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687744
  2. Provided by LEGACY REAL ESTATE ASSOCIATES, LLC
  3. Contact Benjamin Bruce
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated seller. Welcome to 916 87th Street NW, a truly special 4 bedroom, 2 bath home tucked away in the heart of the highly sought after Palma Sola area of Northwest Bradenton. Located in the charm
Active
Details for 13850 Carolina Laurel Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$625,000.00 ($180.48 / sqft )

13850 Carolina Laurel Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3463 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4946967
  2. Provided by COMPLETE REALTY
  3. Contact Wilsie Ortiz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to refined Florida living in the highly desirable Avalon Park Northwest Village in Orlando. This beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathrooms, two story home offers 2,840 square feet of though
Active
Details for 1106 87th Street Nw, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$599,000.00 ($167.46 / sqft )

1106 87th Street Nw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3577 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4683882
  2. Provided by BEACH HOUSE REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Megan Napolitano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this 3BR/3BA pool home in highly sought after Azalea Park, a friendly and wonderfully walkable neighborhood known for its charm and convenien
Active
Details for 13619 Phoenix Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$549,900.00 ($151.99 / sqft )

13619 Phoenix Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3618 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149004
  2. Provided by NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
  3. Contact Shivon Dobson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with a spacious bonus loft in the highly desirable Avalon Park community! Major updates provide peace of mind, including a brand NEW 202
Active
Details for 13811 Earpod Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$509,900.00 ($170.71 / sqft )

13811 Earpod Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2987 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6381805
  2. Provided by ENTERA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Robert Salmons
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this huge 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom property offering over 3,200 sq ft of living space, beautifully overlooking a waterfront view in Avalon Park! This home is an entertainer's dream, startin
Active
Details for 13812 Cepheus Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$465,000.00 ($203.32 / sqft )

13812 Cepheus Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2287 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406680
  2. Provided by WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jenny Wemert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath single story home in the highly desirable avalon park northwest village, where charming curb ap
Active
Details for 13608 Cepheus Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$449,500.00 ($188.23 / sqft )

13608 Cepheus Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2388 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6388278
  2. Provided by URBAN KEY REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Valeria Angenscheidt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Avalon Park living at its best! Located in one of East Orlandos most sought after communities, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is completely move in ready and offers the
Active
Details for 6403 Amundson Street, TAMPA, FL 33634
$440,000.00 ($383.61 / sqft )

6403 Amundson Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1147 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507255
  2. Provided by FRIENDS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Madelin Artigas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Tampa! This beautiful property features 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 fully renovated bathrooms, offering the perfect combination of comfort, style, and functionality. The home showcases brand
Wade M. Berlin