Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oasis
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3920 Ocean Drive 6a, Singer Island, FL 33404
$3,890,000.00 ($956.01 / sqft )

3920 Ocean Drive 6a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4069 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11133735
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Ocean Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Includes $1,000,000 in furnishings and upgrades! Can be purchased unfurnished. Oasis is considered by many to be the best constructed building on Singer Island. Please call me anytime to explain why.
Active
Details for 3920 Ocean Drive 7a, Singer Island, FL 33404
$3,175,000.00 ($656.67 / sqft )

3920 Ocean Drive 7a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4835 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11131158
  2. Provided by Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Very large unit with ocean and Intracoastal Waterway views. This 4,000 + total SF condo is on a floor with private elevator access directly into the kitchen. Other features are three balconies, high c
Active
Details for 8405 34th Street, Doral, FL 33122
$1,749,000.00 ($381.46 / sqft )

8405 34th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4585 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150792
  2. Provided by Gex F Richardson
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This luxurious home in Oasis Square Park a gated 24 hour patrolled community. features contemporary three story architecture. On a cornet lot, featuring, heated pool, with summer kitchen. Heated jacuz
Active
Details for 12890 21st Terrace, BRANFORD, FL 32008
$1,200,000.00 ($332.50 / sqft )

12890 21st Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3609 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC539437
  2. Provided by HOMETOWN REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA, INC
  3. Contact Natalie Rankin, S
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the very best of waterfront living on the crystal clear, spring fed Santa Fe River in Branford! This stunning new construction home, built in 2025, offers 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms on a be
Active
Details for 15078 Canopy Cover Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$975,000.00 ($301.30 / sqft )

15078 Canopy Cover Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3236 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404208
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact David Weiss
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is itthe one buyers wait for and rarely catch in time. One of the final opportunities to own in Del Webb Oasis, a highly sought after 55+ community by Pulte Homes, where lifestyle isn't an upgrad
Active
Details for 647 67th Street Circle E, BRADENTON, FL 34208
$964,999.00

647 67th Street Circle E Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.90 acres
  1. MLSID: A4690815
  2. Provided by NEW ALLIANCE GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Zach Hilferding
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime 1. 9 acre commercial lot ideally located just off the highly traveled state road 64 corridor in bradenton, offering excellent visibility and convenient access to i 75. Positioned in a rapidly gr
Active
Details for 13780 Fresh Ivy Street, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$949,900.00 ($242.76 / sqft )

13780 Fresh Ivy Street Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3913 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403387
  2. Provided by WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jenny Wemert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this elegant and nearly new 4 bedroom, 3 bath home in the highly sought after del webb oasis of winter garden, a guard gated 55+ community where luxury, comfort, and lifestyle come together
Active
Details for 13043 Sandcastle Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$899,000.00 ($462.69 / sqft )

13043 Sandcastle Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1943 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399529
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Adrienne Escott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the perfect blend of luxury and convenience with the Palmary dream home. Formerly a model home, this stunning one story residence showcases a thoughtfully designed layout with 3 spacious be
Active
Details for 19857 Montenero Way, VENICE, FL 34293
$889,000.00 ($243.63 / sqft )

19857 Montenero Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3649 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6146804
  2. Provided by THE BRC GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Brian Corcoran
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront Pool Home in Oasis at Wellen Park! Enjoy 2,805 sq. ft. of luxury living in this stunning waterfront pool home located in the gated community of Oasis! Featuring 4 bedrooms plus a study/den
Active
Details for 15162 Canopy Cover Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$880,000.00 ($305.87 / sqft )

15162 Canopy Cover Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2877 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5139203
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Angela Camacho
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HEATED SALT WATER POOL IN A CONSERVATION LOT! This exceptional Mystique model by Pulte showcases one of the most impressive outdoor living spaces within Del Webb Oasis, a boutique 55+ resort style com
Wade M. Berlin