Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oceania Plaza Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 421 Atlantic Avenue 706, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$655,000.00 ($735.96 / sqft )

421 Atlantic Avenue 706 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 890 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6378837
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  3. Contact Guerschom Demosthenes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up to ocean sunrises in this beautifully updated 7th floor oceanfront condo, perfectly located in the heart of New Smyrna Beach, just steps from Flagler Avenue and moments from the sand. This tur
Active
Details for 421 Atlantic Avenue 302, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$639,000.00 ($664.24 / sqft )

421 Atlantic Avenue 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 962 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.78 acres
  1. MLSID: NS1088079
  2. Provided by BARSOTTELLI PRIME REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Ignacio Barsottelli
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. DIRECT OCEANFRONT CONDO TURNKEY INVESTMENT & COASTAL RETREAT! Experience elevated beachside living in this direct oceanfront 2BR/2BA residence at Oceania Beach Club, where panoramic Atlantic views an
Active
Details for 421 Atlantic Avenue 409, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
$625,000.00 ($717.57 / sqft )

421 Atlantic Avenue 409 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 871 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225943
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Direct Oceanfront Living in the Heart of New Smyrna Beach! Welcome to Unit 409 at 421 S Atlantic Ave, a beautifully updated coastal retreat offering stunning ocean views and effortless beachside li
Active
Details for 421 Atlantic Avenue 409, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$625,000.00 ($702.25 / sqft )

421 Atlantic Avenue 409 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 890 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.78 acres
  1. MLSID: FC318170
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
  3. Contact Taner Banks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 421 South Atlantic Avenue 806, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$7,000.00 ($7.29 / sqft )

421 South Atlantic Avenue 806 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 960 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1061668
  2. Provided by BEACHSIDE REALTY OF VOLUSIA
  3. Contact Lori Schmerler, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. DIRECT OCEANFRONT PANORAMIC VIEWS WALK TO FLAGLER AVENUE DOWNTOWN Available request availability and Rates from 3 nights, weekly, monthly Penthouse Paradise! Magnificent "Million dollar" panoramic O
Wade M. Berlin