Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oceans 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 290 Bermuda Bay Lane, Vero Beach, FL 32963
$8,995,000.00 ($1,912.20 / sqft )

290 Bermuda Bay Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4704 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11169464
  2. Provided by Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Oceanfront Elegance in coveted Bermuda Bay! Rare opportunity in guard gated enclave just minutes from the island's best boutiques & dining. Enjoy total privacy on nearly an acre at end of quiet cul de
Active
Details for 5050 Ocean Drive 1203, Singer Island, FL 33404
$2,495,000.00 ($733.39 / sqft )

5050 Ocean Drive 1203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3402 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11136097
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the epitome of coastal luxury living in this stunning 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence, offering the rare combination of breathtaking ocean and Intracoastal views. Ideally situated in Singer I
Active
Details for 1 Ocean Boulevard 607, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$2,149,000.00

1 Ocean Boulevard 607 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10528761
  2. Provided by Perron Realty Corp.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***5 Stars*** Furnished. Building across the street from the ocean, this 3 beds, 3 baths corner unit offers you the sunrise & sunset every day. Wrap around balcony with glass panels. High speed Fiber
Active
Details for 5050 Ocean Drive 703, Singer Island, FL 33404
$2,149,000.00 ($631.69 / sqft )

5050 Ocean Drive 703 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3402 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11136099
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience unrivaled coastal luxury in this exquisite 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence at the prestigious Ocean's Edge on Singer Island. Offering captivating views of both the Atlantic Ocean and Intraco
Active
Details for 2600 Ocean Boulevard 11-e, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$1,995,000.00 ($836.83 / sqft )

2600 Ocean Boulevard 11-e Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2384 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154401
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Direct oceanfront 3 bedroom at oceans edge on the sand in boca raton. Elevator opens to a semi private foyer serving only 2 units per floor. Beautifully updated and filled with many custom features. T
Active
Details for 2600 Ocean Boulevard Phd, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$1,989,000.00 ($846.02 / sqft )

2600 Ocean Boulevard Phd Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2351 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013151
  2. Provided by Beautiful Homes Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Penthouse D at Ocean's Edge. This is the opportunity buyers rarely find: a three bedroom penthouse in one of Boca Raton's most prestigious oceanfront addresses, delivered clean and ready for a fully c
Active
Details for 1 Ocean Boulevard 903, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$1,525,000.00

1 Ocean Boulevard 903 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10538261
  2. Provided by Perron Realty Corp.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***FIVE STARS*** Spectacular Ocean View from every rooms. Amazing building located across the street from the ocean, 24 hours security, 2 beds, 2 bath. Condo 903 is possessing an amazing Ocean View fr
Active
Details for 1 Ocean Boulevard 1604, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$1,495,000.00

1 Ocean Boulevard 1604 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10527198
  2. Provided by Nilsen Realty Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Major price adjustment!! Spectacular Direct Ocean & Coastline views, rarely available. Plaza at Oceanside a Luxurious 5 Star Resort style living across the street from the Ocean. Private Elevator dire
Active
Details for 5960 Peninsular Avenue 110, Stock Island, FL 33040
$1,385,000.00 ($1,024.41 / sqft )

5960 Peninsular Avenue 110 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1352 sqft
  1. MLSID: 618071
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Knight & Gardner R
  3. Contact Will Langley
  4. (305) 294-5155
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up to panoramic Atlantic Ocean views from this spacious condo in Oceanside Marina. Located in a gated waterfront community, this residence offers a relaxed coastal lifestyle with an open layout,
Active
Details for 23 Marden Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
$1,324,999.00

23 Marden Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: 1212863
  2. Provided by ICI Select Realty Inc
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand New Oceanfront Townhome in Verona! Last opportunity in this building. Welcome to Verona, an exclusive oceanfront community offering private beach access and a resort style pool. This stunning
Wade M. Berlin