Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Orange Gardens
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 0 Vine Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$5,500,000.00

0 Vine Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1 sqft
  2. Approx. 3.77 acres
  1. MLSID: S4820510
  2. Provided by Century 21 All Homes & Propert
  3. Contact Kish Munjal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This commercial land opportunity on Highway 192 in Kissimmee sounds like a substantial and versatile investment opportunity. Here are some key highlights: Size and Location: This property comprises
Active
Details for 2615 Cecile Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$369,000.00 ($154.07 / sqft )

2615 Cecile Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2395 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5141774
  2. Provided by REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Paola Almonte
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HUGE PRICE REDUCTION! Welcome to this inviting and well maintained home located in the heart of Kissimmee. Offering a functional layout with spacious living areas, this property blends comfort, conven
Active
Details for 2341 Cecile Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$344,900.00 ($157.78 / sqft )

2341 Cecile Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2186 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148581
  2. Provided by GOLDEN PALMS REALTY OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Jose Alvarez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This well maintained corner lot residence offers three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a one car garage complemented by a double driveway. The third bedroom provides flexibility and may serve as an in la
Active
Details for 733 Jason Drive, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
$335,000.00 ($145.84 / sqft )

733 Jason Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2297 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110152
  2. Provided by ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Cynthia Wheeler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New price orange blossom gardens/silver lake village this is the one you have been waiting for no bond a site built 2018 custom home on a gorgeous corner lot with convenience to shopping, spanish
Active
Details for 2331 Oak Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$335,000.00 ($222.30 / sqft )

2331 Oak Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1507 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403087
  2. Provided by WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jenny Wemert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. No hoa, a newer roof and updated windows, efficiency/mother in law suite this versatile single story orange gardens home is an opportunity you dont wan
Active
Details for 902 Thacker Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$329,990.00 ($239.47 / sqft )

902 Thacker Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1378 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392187
  2. Provided by CAPITAL HOMES INC
  3. Contact Alcides Gonzalez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Property is Eligible for Free 1% interest rate Buydown for the first 12 months until June 30, 2026!!! $10,000 toward buyer's closing costs with full price offer. Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home l
Active
Details for 843 Bolivar Street, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
$290,000.00 ($139.42 / sqft )

843 Bolivar Street Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2080 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5109494
  2. Provided by DOWN HOME REALTY, LLLP
  3. Contact Brandon Shrout
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautiful fully remodeled home in The Villages, ideally located just minutes from the vibrant Spanish Springs Town Square. This stunning
Active
Details for 2815 Orange Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$285,000.00 ($175.49 / sqft )

2815 Orange Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1624 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396449
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Amanda Little
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime opportunity in a highly desirable location! Conveniently located just minutes from Old Town, major entertainment, and top hospitalsand only 20 minutes from Walt Disney Worldthis home is perfectl
Active
Details for 1603 Cog Hill Drive, THE VILLAGES, FL 32159
$256,900.00 ($121.64 / sqft )

1603 Cog Hill Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2112 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390602
  2. Provided by WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jenny Wemert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. **price reduced! **welcome to easy florida living with golf course views you will enjoy every single day! Perfectly positioned on the 14th green in the
Active
Details for 728 Prado Drive, Lady Lake, FL 32159
$249,000.00 ($217.66 / sqft )

728 Prado Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1144 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5112113
  2. Provided by RE/MAX FOXFIRE - SUMMERFIELD
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. No Bond ! This 2 Bedroom, 2 bath home near Spanish Springs Square is light and bright, with no carpet. Everything in the home, including a new adjustable bed in the primary, stays!! A very nice 11 x
Wade M. Berlin