Active
Property Photos
5600 Flagler Drive 1110
  1. Image 1 For 5600 Flagler Drive 1110
  2. Image 2 For 5600 Flagler Drive 1110
  3. Image 3 For 5600 Flagler Drive 1110
  4. Image 4 For 5600 Flagler Drive 1110
  5. Image 5 For 5600 Flagler Drive 1110
  6. Image 6 For 5600 Flagler Drive 1110
  7. Image 7 For 5600 Flagler Drive 1110
  8. Image 8 For 5600 Flagler Drive 1110
  9. Image 9 For 5600 Flagler Drive 1110
  10. Image 10 For 5600 Flagler Drive 1110
  11. Image 11 For 5600 Flagler Drive 1110
  12. Image 12 For 5600 Flagler Drive 1110
  13. Image 13 For 5600 Flagler Drive 1110
  14. Image 14 For 5600 Flagler Drive 1110
  15. Image 15 For 5600 Flagler Drive 1110
  16. Image 16 For 5600 Flagler Drive 1110
  17. Image 17 For 5600 Flagler Drive 1110
  18. Image 18 For 5600 Flagler Drive 1110
  19. Image 19 For 5600 Flagler Drive 1110
  20. Image 20 For 5600 Flagler Drive 1110
  21. Image 21 For 5600 Flagler Drive 1110
  22. Image 22 For 5600 Flagler Drive 1110
  23. Image 23 For 5600 Flagler Drive 1110
  24. Image 24 For 5600 Flagler Drive 1110
  25. Image 25 For 5600 Flagler Drive 1110
  26. Image 26 For 5600 Flagler Drive 1110
  27. Image 27 For 5600 Flagler Drive 1110
  28. Image 28 For 5600 Flagler Drive 1110
  29. Image 29 For 5600 Flagler Drive 1110
  30. Image 30 For 5600 Flagler Drive 1110
  31. Image 31 For 5600 Flagler Drive 1110
  32. Image 32 For 5600 Flagler Drive 1110
  33. Image 33 For 5600 Flagler Drive 1110
  34. Image 34 For 5600 Flagler Drive 1110
  35. Image 35 For 5600 Flagler Drive 1110
  36. Image 36 For 5600 Flagler Drive 1110
  37. Image 37 For 5600 Flagler Drive 1110
  38. Image 38 For 5600 Flagler Drive 1110
  39. Image 39 For 5600 Flagler Drive 1110
  40. Image 40 For 5600 Flagler Drive 1110
  41. Image 41 For 5600 Flagler Drive 1110
  42. Image 42 For 5600 Flagler Drive 1110
  43. Image 43 For 5600 Flagler Drive 1110
  44. Image 44 For 5600 Flagler Drive 1110
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $375,000

Address: 5600 Flagler Drive 1110, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

Description

Beautiful intracoastal views! Relax on your large balcony and watch the boats go by! This is a southern facing unit nearest to the water. This is an all ages & pet friendly waterfront building. Man gated entry & secure building with lobby. Property boasts a waterfront Saltwater pool, fishing pier, beach area, tiki hut & bbq area outside. Also includes a state of the art fitness center, a sauna, library and activity room with billiards. Everything to enjoy the Florida lifestyle! Cable, internet & water included in maintenance. Close to downtown, Cityplace & Palm Beach!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26023406 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 5600 Flagler Drive 1110
  • Viewed: 22
  • Price: $375,000
  • Price sqft: $321
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1978
  • Bldg sqft: 1170
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 12
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Balcony, Barbecue, Built-in Barbecue
  • Flooring: Vinyl
  • Roof: Mixed
School Information
  • High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  • Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  • School Elementary: Northmore
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Detached Garage, Garage, Guest
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Pet Restrictions Possible, Size Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Security, Pool, Billiard Room, Community Room, Elevator(s), Fishing Pier, Fitness Center, Game Room, Internet Included, Library, Management, Manager On Site, Picnic Area, Sauna, Storage, Trash Chute
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Common Areas, Elevator, Insurance, Internet, Maintenance Grounds, Pest Control, Security, Sewer, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 1355
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: PALM BEACH HOUSE COND UNIT 1110
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 74434304250011110
  • Unit Number: 1110
  • Views: 22
  • Zoning Code: MF32 (city)
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 5200 Flagler Drive 802, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$435,000.00

5200 Flagler Drive 802 Virtual Tour More Like This

SPECTACULAR views from this amazing unit in a community that offers a manned gate, a heated swimming pool with a salt water system, tennis, pickelball, a fitness center, a club room and a fishing pier

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10456975
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5600 Flagler Drive 1207, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$450,000.00 ($370.37 / sqft )

5600 Flagler Drive 1207 Virtual Tour More Like This

Well appointed condo that has been recently renovated offering ocean and intracoastal views and a beach to relish. This residence will come furnished or unfurnished with elegant designs for a yearly o

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1215 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11085526
  2. Provided by Raya
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5200 Flagler Drive 1202, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$395,000.00 ($275.07 / sqft )

5200 Flagler Drive 1202 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Wake up every day to breathtaking, direct water views from your living room and both bedrooms in this exceptional coastal condo. Sunlight pours through expansive windows, framing serene waterfront vis

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1436 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152137
  2. Provided by Browning Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5600 Flagler Drive 605, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$340,000.00 ($290.60 / sqft )

5600 Flagler Drive 605 Virtual Tour More Like This

Rare opportunity to own a high floor, south facing intracoastal residence offering all day natural light and panoramic water views. Beautifully updated and completely move in ready, Unit 605 stands

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1170 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153654
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5600 Flagler Drive 307, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$399,000.00 ($328.40 / sqft )

5600 Flagler Drive 307 Virtual Tour More Like This

Rare 3BR/2BA beachfront condo directly on a private sandy beach along the Intracoastal in West Palm Beach. Wake up to water views and step directly onto the sand a lifestyle few buildings can offer.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1215 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158376
  2. Provided by Raya
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5200 Flagler Drive 404, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$360,000.00 ($250.70 / sqft )

5200 Flagler Drive 404 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 2BD/2BA apartment located on the Intracoastal Waterway with views from every room. The open kitchen features granite countertops and stainless steel appliances. All assessments have been

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1436 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168175
  2. Provided by Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2600 Flagler Drive 301, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$349,000.00 ($389.51 / sqft )

2600 Flagler Drive 301 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Updated 1BR/1.5BA condo in Portofino offering bright open living with beautiful sunset views from your private balcony. This move in ready unit features new appliances, modern finishes, and hurricane

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 896 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006043
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5200 Flagler Drive 1406, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$450,000.00 ($313.37 / sqft )

5200 Flagler Drive 1406 Virtual Tour More Like This

This exceptional bright and sunny 2 bedroom / 2 bath condo at the Placido Mar is freshly updated. Located in the premier "06" line, this end unit has unobstructed southeast views of the Intracoastal f

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1436 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013216
  2. Provided by Tina Fanjul Associates, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5200 Flagler Drive 803, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$410,000.00 ($285.52 / sqft )

5200 Flagler Drive 803 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

NORTHWOOD HARBOR MARINA DISTRICT PLACIDO MAR WATERFRONT CONDO Magnificent Waterviews of the intracoastal, Palm Beach Island, 8th floor end unit with super private BALCONY. Amazing Sunset views! Wate

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1436 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013635
  2. Provided by PAR 3 Properties, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1617 Flagler Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$350,000.00 ($421.18 / sqft )

1617 Flagler Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this stylishly designed Flagler Dr. open airy one bedroom loft. The unit features 10' ceilings, floor to ceiling impact glass balcony sliders, sleek kitchen with stainless appliances, and w

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 831 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024824
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (We
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin