Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Beach Square Unit 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4318 Crestdale Street, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$669,900.00 ($377.83 / sqft )

4318 Crestdale Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1773 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169775
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully renovated home offering 1,773 square feet of comfortable living space, featuring 5 spacious bedrooms and 4 full bathrooms perfect for anyone who loves extra space. The kit
Active
Details for 4259 Empress Street, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$589,900.00 ($278.12 / sqft )

4259 Empress Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2121 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160469
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. welcome to your new home in the heart of palm beach garden ! This spectacular remodeled house combines modern design ,comfort and efficiency . Whit high quality finishes and a spacious distribution
Active
Details for 9342 Bloomfield Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$529,900.00 ($321.54 / sqft )

9342 Bloomfield Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1648 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013500
  2. Provided by Continental Properties, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home situated on a spacious corner lot in a highly desirable Palm Beach Gardens location. This property offers the perfect blend of comfort, efficiency, and ou
Active
Details for 9518 Keating Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$499,999.00 ($327.44 / sqft )

9518 Keating Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1527 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157806
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Current active Air B&B/ Move in Ready/ No HOA. Fully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home in Palm Beach Gardens perfect for a primary home or short term / long term rental investors. This move in
Active
Details for 9141 Birmingham Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$450,000.00 ($313.81 / sqft )

9141 Birmingham Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1434 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009552
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious No HOA Living on a Prime Corner Lot! This one level CBS single family home offers 3 bed, 2 bath, and the freedom of no HOA restrictions. Situated on a large corner lot with circular driveway,
Active
Details for 9174 Military Trail, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$445,000.00

9174 Military Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10546293
  2. Provided by ZFC Real Estate LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Conveniently located single family ranch home in desirable Palm Beach Gardens with no Homeowners Association. This well maintained residence features a split bedroom floor plan and a kitchen equipped
Active
Details for 9322 Military Trail, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$439,000.00 ($267.85 / sqft )

9322 Military Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1639 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145030
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great ranch style home in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens! This 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath CBS residence sits on an oversized, fully fenced yard. The home features an open living and dining area that flows
Active
Details for 4366 Bamboo Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$439,000.00 ($278.38 / sqft )

4366 Bamboo Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1577 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026638
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this move in ready home in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens! Located in a highly desirable family friendly neighborhood, this property offers comfort, convenience, and South Florida living a
Active
Details for 4358 Birdwood Street, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$5,000.00 ($3.40 / sqft )

4358 Birdwood Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1472 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11132080
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Birdwood! A coastal inspired 3 bedroom 2 bath retreat in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens, Newly renovated and fully furnished and appointed for your convience. This charming home includes
Active
Details for 4295 Crestdale Street, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$4,500.00 ($2.89 / sqft )

4295 Crestdale Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1556 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020362
  2. Provided by Premier Brokers International
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Wade M. Berlin