Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Chase Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10069 Andrea Lane A, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$395,000.00 ($268.89 / sqft )

10069 Andrea Lane A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1469 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027220
  2. Provided by BEX Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained, move in ready attached villa in the highly sought after community of Palm Chase Lakes! Offering a spacious layout with a desirable floor plan and vaulted ceilin
Active
Details for 5916 Sunswept Lane A, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$375,000.00 ($255.28 / sqft )

5916 Sunswept Lane A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1469 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000790
  2. Provided by The Bella Group Real Estate, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated bright and airy villa featuring high vaulted ceilings and located on a quiet cul de sac in the highly desirable Palm Chase Lakes community. This spacious home offers a renovated ki
Active
Details for 10711 Palm Leaf Drive B, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$369,900.00 ($276.05 / sqft )

10711 Palm Leaf Drive B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1340 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014935
  2. Provided by Roses Realty Services Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa with a 1 car garage, offering modern comfort and thoughtful upgrades throughout. This home features hurricane impact windows and sliding door, ensur
Active
Details for 10924 Roebelini Palm Court, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$369,900.00 ($226.93 / sqft )

10924 Roebelini Palm Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1630 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022555
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated villa in a gated 55+ community, offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. Located in the highly sought after Palm Chase community, this light filled residenc
Active
Details for 10663 Ocean Palm Way 101, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$329,000.00 ($247.37 / sqft )

10663 Ocean Palm Way 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1330 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11167625
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Resort Style Living with Stunning Lake Views! Stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath first floor residence (configured as 2 bedrooms plus a den/optional 3rd bedroom) offering full impact windows, extra storage, a
Active
Details for 5462 Palm Springs Lane A, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$319,000.00 ($195.71 / sqft )

5462 Palm Springs Lane A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1630 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023570
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. True 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Villa in Beautiful Palm Chase 55+ Community. 1 Car Oversized Garage w/ Large Attic Storage + 2 Car Driveway Spots. Almost 1700 SF Total living Space including a nearly 300 S
Active
Details for 10044 Andrea Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$307,000.00 ($208.99 / sqft )

10044 Andrea Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1469 sqft
  4. Approx. 75.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26001792
  2. Provided by Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Reduced!! Spacious villa with 2 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms and a den available in sought after PCL! This villa boasts vaulted ceilings, skylights and many upgrades including; custom built in bureau
Active
Details for 5317 Fig Palm Way B, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$305,000.00 ($227.61 / sqft )

5317 Fig Palm Way B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1340 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006094
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Updated 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Villa in Palm Chase Freshly Painted! Gorgeous Kitchen with Wood Cabinets, Granite Countertops & Stainless Steel Appliances +Coffee Bar with Desk. Counter Dining. Open Livin
Active
Details for 10938 Roebelini Palm Court B, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$299,000.00 ($182.32 / sqft )

10938 Roebelini Palm Court B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1640 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005001
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 2 bedroom villa plus a den (easily convertible to a third bedroom) offers 2 bathrooms and a 1 car garage, with a well designed split floor plan. It features new engineered bamboo flooring through
Active
Details for 5900 Sunswept Lane A, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$275,000.00 ($187.20 / sqft )

5900 Sunswept Lane A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1469 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162209
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy life at palm chase lakes! Lovely 2 bedroom 2 bath with den home in the fabulouse palm chase lakes community. This active 55+ community will keep you busy all day everyday if that's your choice.
Wade M. Berlin