Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Isle
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 441 Isle Of Palms Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$15,950,000.00 ($932.09 / sqft )

441 Isle Of Palms Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 17112 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018696
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover unparalleled modern waterfront luxury in this magnificent New Construction Estate located in the prestigious Las Olas Isles of Fort Lauderdale! Encompassing approximately 10,500 square feet o
Active
Details for 1180 Bimini Lane, Singer Island, FL 33404
$6,999,000.00 ($965.91 / sqft )

1180 Bimini Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7246 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020685
  2. Provided by Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This new construction waterfront residence, completed in 2023, is set on a 100 x 110 lot with 100 feet of water frontage, a private dock, and views of both the canal and Intracoastal. The home offer
Active
Details for 1211 Gulfstream Way, Singer Island, FL 33404
$6,550,000.00 ($1,058.50 / sqft )

1211 Gulfstream Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6188 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11140730
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront New Construction! 5BR, one of which could serve as an Office, 6.1 BA, 2CG CBS home built with the finest and most Luxurious finishes (Floor Plans Attached). 90' of water frontage on a deep
Active
Details for 11245 9th Street E, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$4,999,000.00 ($740.59 / sqft )

11245 9th Street E Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6750 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502350
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Brian Baker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction. To Be Built | Deep Water Gulf Access | Luxury Waterfront Living Prime Treasure Island waterfront location in highly sought after Mansion Row Deep,
Active
Details for 1041 Bimini Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33404
$4,249,000.00 ($718.71 / sqft )

1041 Bimini Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5912 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026408
  2. Provided by NRH Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the ultimate in Island living with this custom built home with waterfront views! Located in the highly sought after Palm Beach Isles, walking distance to pristine crystal clear beaches! Thi
Active
Details for 1170 Fairview Lane, Singer Island, FL 33404
$4,200,000.00 ($1,060.07 / sqft )

1170 Fairview Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3962 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164099
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1170 Fairview Ln, a masterfully redesigned and completely remodeled waterfront estate on the highly coveted Singer Island. Designed for the discerning maritime enthusiast, this property fea
Active
Details for 11460 7th Street E, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$3,499,000.00 ($456.31 / sqft )

11460 7th Street E Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7668 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492820
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  3. Contact Helle Hartley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BOATERS PARADISE DEEP WATER!....Brand New Waterfront Masterpiece This brand new construction has just been completed and is priced to sell. Offering exceptional value for discerning buyers who crave
Active
Details for 11050 5th Street E, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$2,800,000.00

11050 5th Street E More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8504714
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Tara Beheshti
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A truly rare offering in the highly coveted Isle of Palms neighborhood, this exceptional double bayfront homesite presents a once in a lifetime opportunity to create a custom waterfront estate in one
Active
Details for 11445 9th Street E, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$2,500,000.00 ($576.30 / sqft )

11445 9th Street E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4338 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489445
  2. Provided by A BETTER LIFE REALTY
  3. Contact Morgan Ellis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover refined island living on Isle of Palms in this renovated two story waterfront residence offering 4 bedrooms (all located on the second floor), 4.5 baths, and abundant vehicle storage with a 2
Active
Details for 11105 5th Street E, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$2,325,000.00 ($283.64 / sqft )

11105 5th Street E Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 8197 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8463577
  2. Provided by YELLOWFIN REALTY
  3. Contact William Morris
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Boaters & Entertainers Paradise! Waterfront Gem in Treasure Island, FL. Discover unparalleled luxury in this breathtaking waterfront home in the heart of Treasure Island, Florida. With captivating wat
Wade M. Berlin