Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palmetto
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2107 4th Street Court W, PALMETTO, FL 34221
$4,890,000.00 ($376.44 / sqft )

2107 4th Street Court W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 12990 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7509086
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
  3. Contact Jessica Steinberg
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Improvement! Over 9,000 square feet of Furnished and Decorated Gulf access waterfront living; an exceptional boating estate along Floridas Gulf Coast. Set on over half an acre in historic Palmet
Active
Details for 5 Blue Crab Lane, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$2,950,000.00 ($597.29 / sqft )

5 Blue Crab Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4939 sqft
  1. MLSID: 780535
  2. Provided by Holiday Beach Real Estate Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked along the quiet shoreline of Lake Powell, this spacious home offers a rare mix of privacy, comfort, and everyday livability. With 5 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms, and over 4,600 square feet, this home
Active
Details for 200 Palmetto Park Road 22, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$2,900,000.00 ($836.70 / sqft )

200 Palmetto Park Road 22 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3466 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003816
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker/BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into this exceptional two level residence spanning over 3,200 square feet, where a refined New York inspired aesthetic sets the tone from the moment of entry. This sophisticated three bedroom, tw
Active
Details for 200 Palmetto Park Road 712, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$2,595,000.00 ($1,145.70 / sqft )

200 Palmetto Park Road 712 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2265 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134333
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience rarified luxury in this newly completed, high design renovation perched on the seventh floor of one of East Boca's most prestigious addresses. The sprawling split bedroom layout offers two
Active
Details for 6777 Danah Court, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
$1,799,000.00 ($461.05 / sqft )

6777 Danah Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3902 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690556
  2. Provided by GULF COAST ELITE REALTY
  3. Contact Jonathan Tansky
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Expertly updated over the past two years, this spectacular direct gulf access custom home is presented for your consideration. Situated on an oversized lot with an expansive canal view, you'll be to t
Active
Details for 200 Palmetto Park Road 808, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$1,700,000.00 ($755.22 / sqft )

200 Palmetto Park Road 808 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2251 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11063706
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker/BR
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the pinnacle of coastal luxury living in Downtown Boca Raton, where sun soaked days, ocean breezes, and walkable elegance define everyday life. This rarely available 2 bedroom plus den, 2.5
Active
Details for 337 8th Avenue W, PALMETTO, FL 34221
$1,300,000.00 ($214.52 / sqft )

337 8th Avenue W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 6060 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689794
  2. Provided by MATTHEW GUTHRIE AND ASSOCIATES REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jordan Chancey, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The J C COURTNEY HOUSE. A rare opportunity to acquire a prominent, historic property positioned along one of the most traveled corridors in North Manatee County. Built in 1923, this iconic structure b
Active
Details for 99 Mizner Boulevard Ph 35, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$1,299,000.00 ($715.31 / sqft )

99 Mizner Boulevard Ph 35 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1816 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025590
  2. Provided by Fortune Christie's Internation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to own a move in ready two story penthouse in one of Boca's premier luxury buildings, just moments from Mizner Park, fine dining, fitness studios, and upscale shopping. Beautifully re
Active
Details for 200 Palmetto Park Road 10, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$1,265,000.00 ($741.07 / sqft )

200 Palmetto Park Road 10 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1707 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005921
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the ultimate in downtown living in this ultra chic two level, 1,707 sf, 2 Bed|2.1Bath townhome in the heart of Boca Raton. This fabulous TH features 10' high ceilings, floor to ceiling wi
Active
Details for 5003 Commonwealth Road, PALMETTO, FL 34221
$1,098,000.00 ($250.11 / sqft )

5003 Commonwealth Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4390 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4679863
  2. Provided by TIM LESTER INTERNAT'L REALTY
  3. Contact Tim Lester
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your private tropical retreat on Terra Ceia Bay! 5003 Commonwealth Road sits on a rare double lot offering an impressive 150 feet of deep water frontage along the pristine, shimmering wate
Wade M. Berlin