Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Paradise Palms Resort
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8894 Candy Palm Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$545,000.00 ($160.25 / sqft )

8894 Candy Palm Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3401 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6316693
  2. Provided by GLASSTONE GROUP INC
  3. Contact Adrian Antunes, Sr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 5 bedroom, 5 bathroom pool home in a prime locationjust minutes from Disney! Fully furnished and move in ready, this spacious retreat comfort, style, and flexibility for personal use or shor
Active
Details for 8860 Candy Palm Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$525,000.00 ($137.76 / sqft )

8860 Candy Palm Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3811 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5114396
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY
  3. Contact Kenny Medina
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Homes for sale in Kissimmee FL near Disney dont get better than this fully furnished 6 bedroom, 5 bathroom pool home in the highly sought after Paradise Palms Resort, a gated short term rental communi
Active
Details for 8876 Candy Palm Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$519,900.00 ($133.72 / sqft )

8876 Candy Palm Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3888 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391761
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Alexis Diaz, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A fully furnished property currently operating as a successful short term rental. Located in a prime setting with no rear neighbors, this home offers the perfect blend of privacy and modern comfort. I
Active
Details for 9006 Majesty Palm Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$504,999.00 ($145.66 / sqft )

9006 Majesty Palm Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3467 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390392
  2. Provided by ANA TEIXEIRA REALTY
  3. Contact Ana Paula Teixeira
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. REDUCED PRICE! Disney Area Vacation Home! Turnkey income property with 5 bedroom/5 bathroom and pool/screened lanai! Gated community, in a prime Kissimmee location! Zero renovation needed! Short
Active
Details for 8945 Cuban Palm Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$499,900.00 ($146.99 / sqft )

8945 Cuban Palm Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3401 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149448
  2. Provided by FLORIDA SCANDI REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Brandy Rogers McDonald
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Your Florida Retreat Space, Privacy & the Pool All to Yourself Paradise Palms Resort Kissimmee, FL 5 bed | 5 bath | Private pool | No rear neighbors Currently operating as a private family retrea
Active
Details for 2977 Buccaneer Palm Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$499,900.00 ($131.17 / sqft )

2977 Buccaneer Palm Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3811 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6365822
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Jason Burke
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MASSIVE $17,000 PRICE REDUCTION! Rare opportunity alert! Own this stunning 6 bedroom, 5 bathroom masterpiece in the exclusive Paradise Palms Resort for an incredible new price. This 3,291 sq. ft. san
Active
Details for 8900 Candy Palm Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$499,000.00 ($165.51 / sqft )

8900 Candy Palm Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3015 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6368196
  2. Provided by REALTY HUB
  3. Contact Jane LaFrance
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller is motivated bring all offers Approximately 12 miles to Walt Disney World! Click the video tour under the photos to experience the magic firsthand. This spectacular, fully themed home offers
Active
Details for 8945 Cuban Palm Road, Kissimmee, FL 34747
$495,000.00 ($145.55 / sqft )

8945 Cuban Palm Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3401 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5122762
  2. Provided by FLORIDA SCANDI REALTY LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HUGE PRICE ADJUSTMENT PRICED TO SELL!! Beautifully maintained Fully furnished 5 bedrooms 5 bath pool home located just minutes from Disney!! This home features an open and spacious floor plan with roo
Active
Details for 8945 Cuban Palm Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$495,000.00 ($145.55 / sqft )

8945 Cuban Palm Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3401 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5122762
  2. Provided by FLORIDA SCANDI REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Brandy Rogers McDonald
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 8960 Bismarck Palm Rd, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$489,990.00 ($144.07 / sqft )

8960 Bismarck Palm Rd Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3401 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143167
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Carla Braga
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful fully furnished vacation home located in the highly desirable Paradise Palms Resort in Kissimmee. This spacious residence features 5 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms, offering a functional and comfo
Wade M. Berlin