Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Park East Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 200 Palmetto Park Road 22, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$2,900,000.00 ($836.70 / sqft )

200 Palmetto Park Road 22 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3466 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003816
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker/BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into this exceptional two level residence spanning over 3,200 square feet, where a refined New York inspired aesthetic sets the tone from the moment of entry. This sophisticated three bedroom, tw
Active
Details for 200 Palmetto Park Road 712, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$2,595,000.00 ($1,145.70 / sqft )

200 Palmetto Park Road 712 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2265 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134333
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience rarified luxury in this newly completed, high design renovation perched on the seventh floor of one of East Boca's most prestigious addresses. The sprawling split bedroom layout offers two
Active
Details for 200 Palmetto Park Road 808, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$1,700,000.00 ($755.22 / sqft )

200 Palmetto Park Road 808 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2251 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11063706
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker/BR
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the pinnacle of coastal luxury living in Downtown Boca Raton, where sun soaked days, ocean breezes, and walkable elegance define everyday life. This rarely available 2 bedroom plus den, 2.5
Active
Details for 200 Palmetto Park Road 10, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$1,265,000.00 ($741.07 / sqft )

200 Palmetto Park Road 10 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1707 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005921
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the ultimate in downtown living in this ultra chic two level, 1,707 sf, 2 Bed|2.1Bath townhome in the heart of Boca Raton. This fabulous TH features 10' high ceilings, floor to ceiling wi
Active
Details for 3800 Silver Springs Boulevard 10, OCALA, FL 34470
$153,999.00 ($144.46 / sqft )

3800 Silver Springs Boulevard 10 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1066 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM717923
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLSTARS REALTY
  3. Contact Christie Casey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BACK ON THE MARKET!! Welcome Home to this beautifully kept 2 bedroom 2 bath condo/townhome with a one car garage, ideally located in a desirable 55+ community right in town. Enjoy the ease of low main
Active
Details for 200 Palmetto Park Road 16, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$8,000.00 ($4.16 / sqft )

200 Palmetto Park Road 16 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1924 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008927
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elegance and sophistication in this customized two story condo. Be enchanted by Carrara marble floors and 14 foot ceilings with sunlight streaming through massive windows. The spectacular o
Wade M. Berlin