Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Parliament House Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 405 Ocean Boulevard 1918, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$750,000.00 ($566.04 / sqft )

405 Ocean Boulevard 1918 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1325 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10548097
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Your sky home awaits. This premier penthouse home has undergone complete renovations by renown designer contractor j desantis. Total gut out construction to include new walls, plumbing, electric. Ceil
Active
Details for 405 Ocean Boulevard 306, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$675,000.00 ($562.50 / sqft )

405 Ocean Boulevard 306 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10532604
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Profess
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning, fully updated 2 Bed / 2 Bath ocean view condo overlooking world famous Pompano Beach. This spacious 1,200 sq. ft. residence was completely renovated in 2023 from top to bottom. Features a sp
Active
Details for 405 Ocean Boulevard 1803, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$535,000.00 ($445.83 / sqft )

405 Ocean Boulevard 1803 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017673
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Light, bright, high floor and updated 1200 sq 2 Bed 2 Bath. Enjoy your morning coffee sitting on your balcony overlooking the ocean and city. Newer high end appliances, AC and hot water. Parliament H
Active
Details for 405 Ocean Boulevard 1704, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$465,000.00 ($387.50 / sqft )

405 Ocean Boulevard 1704 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154435
  2. Provided by Soaring Real Estate, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Extraordinary two bedroom condo with breathtaking ocean views just steps from the beach. Impact windows fill the home with natural light, highlighting ample storage, a renovated bathroom, and an expan
Active
Details for 405 Ocean Boulevard 329, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$420,000.00 ($332.02 / sqft )

405 Ocean Boulevard 329 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1265 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11136286
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW PRICE GREAT VALUE! Modern coastal living across from the beach! This bright 2BR/2BA corner unit at the popular Parliament House offers 1,265 sq ft of updated living space with impact windows, ne
Active
Details for 405 Ocean Boulevard 229, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$420,000.00 ($332.02 / sqft )

405 Ocean Boulevard 229 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1265 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013650
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come enjoy Pompano Beach at the financially healthy Parliament House. Walk to the new Fisher Family Pier with all the new shops and restaurants. Enjoy this beautiful spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath and 2 b
Active
Details for 405 Ocean Boulevard 809, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$345,000.00 ($387.64 / sqft )

405 Ocean Boulevard 809 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 890 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021570
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing views of the ocean and the city. Come see this beautiful 1/1.5 unit with newer kitchen and bath just walking distance to Fischer Family Pier, shops and dinning. Wonderful building with full r
Active
Details for 405 Ocean Boulevard 1027, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$325,000.00 ($365.17 / sqft )

405 Ocean Boulevard 1027 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 890 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10538629
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover beachfront living at Parliament House! This lovingly maintained condo is offered fully furnished for an effortless, turnkey move in. The spacious floor plan features 1 bedroom with an en suit
Active
Details for 405 Ocean Boulevard 1622, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$290,000.00 ($325.84 / sqft )

405 Ocean Boulevard 1622 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 890 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002497
  2. Provided by Philipson Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 1 Bed 1.5 Bath condo at the Parliament House in Pompano Beach offering approximately 890 square feet of living space and beautiful ocean, city and intracoastal views. Watch the boats go by an
Active
Details for 405 Ocean Boulevard 122, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$200,000.00 ($555.56 / sqft )

405 Ocean Boulevard 122 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 1
  2. Approx. 360 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009938
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated seller! Steps from the ocean! Immaculate studio, lowest priced home in beautiful low hoa building, featuring marble floors, gorgeous remodeled bathroom, pretty kitchen with luxury cabinets,
Wade M. Berlin