Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Patio Condo 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 9260 14th Street 2508, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$289,900.00 ($191.23 / sqft )

9260 14th Street 2508 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1516 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168676
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated and ideally located within the highly desirable Patios of Boca Barwood, an active 55+ community. This spacious residence offers over 1,500 square feet of living space, featuring
Active
Details for 9220 14th Street 3503, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$269,900.00 ($178.03 / sqft )

9220 14th Street 3503 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1516 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021044
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the desirable Patios of Boca Barwood community in Boca Raton. This well maintained residence offers a comfortable and functional layout with great n
Active
Details for 9170 14th Street 4405, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$260,000.00 ($146.89 / sqft )

9170 14th Street 4405 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1770 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007241
  2. Provided by Realty 100
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Dont miss out on this 1770 sq ft newly renovated 2 bedroom 2 bath condo & boca lifestyle | laundry room in unit |you wont run out of closet space here | active 55+ community | 2 pools w jacuzzi, wifi
Active
Details for 2231 Lark Circle E F, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
$236,000.00 ($176.12 / sqft )

2231 Lark Circle E F Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1340 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484660
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Elizabeth Hayes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A golfer's paradise! HOA fees give you access to three golf courses, heated pools & spa, tennis, pickleball, lake access, more sports, arts & crafts, entertainment & social events, Lake Tarpon ameniti
Active
Details for 9165 14th Street 1304, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$220,000.00 ($145.12 / sqft )

9165 14th Street 1304 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1516 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11119155
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. CONCRETE RESTORATION AND PAINTING ARE COMPLETE, INSPECTIONS PASSED. Step into this beautifully updated 55+ condo and immediately feel at home with peaceful golf course views. Offering more than 1,500
Active
Details for 9170 14th Street 4108, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$200,000.00 ($131.93 / sqft )

9170 14th Street 4108 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1516 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163484
  2. Provided by Mastropieri Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous fully 1st floor condo | prestigious 55+ community of the patios | incredible open green space views | quick walk to pool | covered parking | bright open floor plan |tile floors | led custom l
Active
Details for 9220 14th Street 3103, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$200,000.00 ($131.93 / sqft )

9220 14th Street 3103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1516 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004715
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to 9220 SW 14th Street, Unit 3103 a breathtaking 1,516 sq ft retreat nestled in the heart of Boca Raton. Gleaming wall to wall tile flows throughout every room, while a stunning glassed
Active
Details for 9260 14th Street 2507, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$198,999.00 ($131.27 / sqft )

9260 14th Street 2507 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1516 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11118822
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come enjoy a golf course view from the top floor of your new home. No carpet, upgraded tile through out. Just steps away from the screen enclosed pool. The 2 bedrooms are spacious each with their own
Active
Details for 9260 14th Street 2207, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$194,000.00 ($127.97 / sqft )

9260 14th Street 2207 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1516 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002275
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to The Patio 55+ community this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in a desirable midrise building at 9260 SW 14th St in beautiful Boca Raton, FL., this bright and airy residence off
Active
Details for 9165 14th Street 1407, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$170,000.00 ($95.99 / sqft )

9165 14th Street 1407 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1771 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003752
  2. Provided by Realty 100
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly priced! Bathrooms recently renovated|all tile throughout | 2 bedroom 2 bath | 1770 sq ft of living space | impact windows |unique convertible patio can be office den or 3rd bedroom|55+ active ad
Wade M. Berlin