Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Patrician Palm Beach Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3450 Ocean Boulevard 5150, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
$679,900.00 ($418.14 / sqft )

3450 Ocean Boulevard 5150 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1626 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11080946
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. If you Dreamed of living on the Ocean, this is a great opportunity. Make beachfront living your reality in this beautifully updated and fully FURNISHED TURN KEY condo, ideally located whether you're s
Active
Details for 3450 Ocean Boulevard 5010, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$599,000.00 ($383.48 / sqft )

3450 Ocean Boulevard 5010 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1562 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169428
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located on the oceanside in South Palm Beach, this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers 1,548 square feet of living space larger than most two bedroom units in the building and s
Active
Details for 3450 Ocean Boulevard 3160, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$549,000.00 ($331.92 / sqft )

3450 Ocean Boulevard 3160 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1654 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019193
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/Delray Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Perched on the coveted east side of The Patrician of Palm Beach, this residence captures sweeping ocean views that span the main living areas and both bedrooms. Mornings begin with sunrise vistas from
Active
Details for 3450 Ocean Boulevard 726, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$525,000.00 ($388.31 / sqft )

3450 Ocean Boulevard 726 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1352 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027632
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand New, never lived in, remodeled condo on the 7th floor with Direct Intracoastal Views! Porcelain tile through out, Impact Glass on all windows, Quartz countertops and not a threshold into any ro
Active
Details for 3450 Ocean Boulevard 615, PALM BEACH, FL 33480
$499,000.00 ($306.89 / sqft )

3450 Ocean Boulevard 615 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1626 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691415
  2. Provided by FLORIDA WIDE REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Vadim Bogdanov
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Coastal Living with Ocean Views in The Patrician Enjoy the ease of beachfront living in this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence at The Patrician, ideally located on South Palm Beach Island. Positio
Active
Details for 3450 Ocean Boulevard 712, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$475,000.00 ($448.96 / sqft )

3450 Ocean Boulevard 712 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1058 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006487
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ocean and Sand views in this newly remodeled spacious 1 br /1.5 ba condo on a high floor! Telescoping high impact floor to ceiling sliders to the balcony, with automatic remote solar screens, all to
Active
Details for 3450 Ocean Boulevard 406, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$419,900.00 ($414.92 / sqft )

3450 Ocean Boulevard 406 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1012 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159204
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful direct breath taking Ocean Views from this spacious 4rth Floor newly remodeled Condo! You can see the ocean deep inside the unit. Please check out the photos, they are real. The balcony ha
Active
Details for 3450 Ocean Boulevard 625, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$395,000.00 ($391.87 / sqft )

3450 Ocean Boulevard 625 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1008 sqft
  1. MLSID: R10929273
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing a fabulous pied terre in The Patrician nestled along S Ocean Blvd in Palm Beach! This expansive one bedroom, one and a half bath condo offers stunning sunset intercoastal vista views. Thi
Active
Details for 3450 Ocean Boulevard 6190, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$375,000.00 ($274.93 / sqft )

3450 Ocean Boulevard 6190 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1364 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011113
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bright South facing Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 Bathroom condo. Nice Ocean and Intracoastal views on this high floor. Newer Stainless Steel Appliances and A/C. The Patrician offers the best of beachfront l
Active
Details for 3450 Ocean Boulevard 324, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$349,900.00 ($327.62 / sqft )

3450 Ocean Boulevard 324 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1068 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026623
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully remodeled spacious 1 Bedroom, 1.5 Bathroom condo with Intracoastal views in a newly remodeled modern building on the ocean. Enjoy gorgeous sunsets from this coastal contemporary designed
Wade M. Berlin