Active
Property Photos
3450 Ocean Boulevard 6190
  1. Image 1 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 6190
  2. Image 2 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 6190
  3. Image 3 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 6190
  4. Image 4 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 6190
  5. Image 5 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 6190
  6. Image 6 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 6190
  7. Image 7 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 6190
  8. Image 8 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 6190
  9. Image 9 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 6190
  10. Image 10 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 6190
  11. Image 11 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 6190
  12. Image 12 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 6190
  13. Image 13 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 6190
  14. Image 14 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 6190
  15. Image 15 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 6190
  16. Image 16 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 6190
  17. Image 17 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 6190
  18. Image 18 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 6190
  19. Image 19 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 6190
  20. Image 20 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 6190
  21. Image 21 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 6190
  22. Image 22 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 6190
  23. Image 23 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 6190
  24. Image 24 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 6190
  25. Image 25 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 6190
  26. Image 26 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 6190
  27. Image 27 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 6190
  28. Image 28 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 6190
  29. Image 29 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 6190
  30. Image 30 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 6190
  31. Image 31 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 6190
  32. Image 32 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 6190
  33. Image 33 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 6190
  34. Image 34 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 6190
  35. Image 35 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 6190
  36. Image 36 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 6190
  37. Image 37 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 6190
  38. Image 38 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 6190
  39. Image 39 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 6190
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $375,000

Address: 3450 Ocean Boulevard 6190, Palm Beach, FL 33480

Description

Bright South facing Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 Bathroom condo. Nice Ocean and Intracoastal views on this high floor. Newer Stainless Steel Appliances and A/C. The Patrician offers the best of beachfront living and is a newly Modernized Full amenity Building with 24 Hour Doorman, Resort Style Pool and BBQ on the Ocean deck, Fitness Center, Clubroom and more. Live as if you are on vacation all the time
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26011113 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 3450 Ocean Boulevard 6190
  • Viewed: 39
  • Price: $375,000
  • Price sqft: $275
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1971
  • Bldg sqft: 1364
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 40
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Balcony, Built-in Barbecue, Outdoor Shower, Storage, Summer Kitchen
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
  • Roof: Other
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Landscaped, Many Trees, Sidewalks
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central Individual, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Road Frontage Type: East of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Bike Storage, Community Room, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Hot Water, Internet Included, Jogging Path, Laundry, Library, Lobby, Management, Manager On Site, Parking, Picnic Area, Sidewalks, Street Lights, Trash Chute
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pool Service, Cable TV, Common Areas, Elevator, Gas, Hot Water, Internet, Maintenance Grounds, Pest Control, Reserve Funds, Sewer, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 1824
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Built-in Features, Custom Mirrors, Dome Kitchen, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: PATRICIAN OF PALM BEACH COND PARCEL 619
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 50434435030006190
  • Style: Contemporary
  • Unit Number: 6190
  • Views: 39
  • Zoning Code: R-D(2) (city)
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3580 Ocean Boulevard 2a, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
$399,000.00 ($355.93 / sqft )

3580 Ocean Boulevard 2a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1121 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165162
  2. Provided by Lenson Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3450 Ocean Boulevard 625, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$395,000.00 ($391.87 / sqft )

3450 Ocean Boulevard 625 Virtual Tour More Like This

Introducing a fabulous pied terre in The Patrician nestled along S Ocean Blvd in Palm Beach! This expansive one bedroom, one and a half bath condo offers stunning sunset intercoastal vista views. Thi

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1008 sqft
  1. MLSID: R10929273
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2760 Ocean Boulevard 313, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$415,000.00 ($413.76 / sqft )

2760 Ocean Boulevard 313 Virtual Tour More Like This

This sun filled tastefully renovated apartment features large white tile floors, a stylish kitchen, and a modern bath in elegant neutral tones. Hurricane rated sliders from every room open to a spacio

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1003 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11071406
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3570 Ocean Boulevard 508, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
$395,500.00 ($295.15 / sqft )

3570 Ocean Boulevard 508 Virtual Tour More Like This

The Tuscany in South Palm Beach, located right on the Atlantic Ocean ! This 2 bedroom / 2 bath condo is being offered furnished or unfurnished. Free Washer Dryer on each floor. You are allowed to

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1340 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11110138
  2. Provided by Marx Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3525 Ocean 107 Boulevard 107, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
$399,000.00 ($279.02 / sqft )

3525 Ocean 107 Boulevard 107 Virtual Tour More Like This

Public Remarks:Discover this turnkey, waterfront, first floor 2/2 Condo. The Lakewood Condo is a pet friendly community that welcomes small pets. The updated unit boasts a spacious kitchen with additi

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1430 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11116058
  2. Provided by Strategic Realty Services, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2860 Ocean Boulevard 604, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$435,000.00 ($429.84 / sqft )

2860 Ocean Boulevard 604 Virtual Tour More Like This

Bring your offers. Huge 1/1.5 Unbeatable value in Palm Beachthis furnished 1BR/1.5BA penthouse at La Palma offers 1,180 sq. ft. of luxury with spectacular Intracoastal views from every room. A bright

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1012 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11116160
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3450 Ocean Boulevard 118, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$379,000.00 ($271.30 / sqft )

3450 Ocean Boulevard 118 Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into elegance and comfort with this spacious, light filled condo featuring a thoughtfully designed split floor plan with two private en suite bedrooms, perfect for guests or multi generational li

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1397 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11131856
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3589 Ocean Boulevard 608, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
$419,000.00 ($279.71 / sqft )

3589 Ocean Boulevard 608 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience Palm Beach living at its finest in this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in beautiful South Palm Beach. This elegant residence features impact windows throughout and a private b

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1498 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11140972
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3601 Ocean Boulevard 307, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
$375,000.00 ($244.62 / sqft )

3601 Ocean Boulevard 307 Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

Wonderful spacious 2 bedroom condo with 2 full baths plus a half guest bath. Second floor unit with no upstairs neighbors. Beautiful intracoastal pool to enjoy Florida's sunshine. Easy location clos

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1533 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149284
  2. Provided by Coastline Realty, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3581 Ocean Boulevard 2d, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
$349,900.00 ($284.01 / sqft )

3581 Ocean Boulevard 2d Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Experience the magic of South Florida living where every day concludes with a front row seat to breathtaking sunsets. This well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers the best of both worlds: s

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1232 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155140
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin