Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pennbrooke
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 333 Ranchwood Drive, LEESBURG, FL 34748
$344,900.00 ($138.07 / sqft )

333 Ranchwood Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2498 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110691
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 ALTON CLARK
  3. Contact Regina Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath pond view pool home located in the desirable Pennbrooke Fairways community. Step inside to discover freshly painted walls, brand new carpet, and neutral til
Active
Details for 548 Grand Vista Trail, LEESBURG, FL 34748
$329,000.00 ($114.59 / sqft )

548 Grand Vista Trail Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2871 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5103810
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 ALTON CLARK
  3. Contact Regina Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of a Kind GOLF Frontage Home with WATER VIEWS PLUS a large OVERSIZED 2 car garage with a BONUS Room in the desirable 55+ Pennbrooke Fairways! This 3 Bedroom 2 bath is 1999 square feet of Living sp
Active
Details for 751 Old Oaks Lane, LEESBURG, FL 34748
$309,900.00 ($121.01 / sqft )

751 Old Oaks Lane Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2561 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5097637
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Michael Palmer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move In Ready 3 Bed, 2 Bath Home in Pennbrooke Fairways Welcome to this beautifully fully furnished, turnkey 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with no rear neighbors located in the sought after Pennbrooke F
Active
Details for 1145 Meadowbend Drive, LEESBURG, FL 34748
$299,900.00 ($182.75 / sqft )

1145 Meadowbend Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1641 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5107425
  2. Provided by WORTH CLARK REALTY
  3. Contact Jana Schautz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Reduced and priced to sell! Turnkey with golf cart! Move right in to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the desirable, gated pennbrooke fairways community. As you enter, you
Active
Details for 1009 Forest Breeze Path, LEESBURG, FL 34748
$299,000.00 ($155.65 / sqft )

1009 Forest Breeze Path Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1921 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5105107
  2. Provided by MORRIS REALTY AND INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Mike Barrett, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome Home to this hidden gem in Pennbrooke Fairways! This lovely 3 bedroom, 2 bath home features an inviting open floor plan with high ceilings in the living room, a bright eat in kitchen, and the
Active
Details for 32833 Timberwood Drive, LEESBURG, FL 34748
$294,999.00 ($108.02 / sqft )

32833 Timberwood Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2731 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5109388
  2. Provided by ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Dalemarie Lamb-Witter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautiful Castle Bay model home is located in Pennbrooke Fairways, a gated 55+ community! This home features 3 bdrs, 2 baths, and a 2 car garage. Step into the spacious open floor plan which offe
Active
Details for 32676 Oak Park Drive, LEESBURG, FL 34748
$290,000.00 ($129.75 / sqft )

32676 Oak Park Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2235 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111662
  2. Provided by REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES
  3. Contact Jonsely Mejia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Sellers are offering brand new luxury vinyl plank flooring at closing with 3 to 5 selections for the buyer to choose from, adding instant personalized v
Active
Details for 721 Timbercrest Drive, LEESBURG, FL 34748
$279,900.00 ($120.54 / sqft )

721 Timbercrest Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2322 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5100419
  2. Provided by ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Dalemarie Lamb-Witter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This charming home is located in Pennbrooke Fairways, a gated 55+ community! This delightful Melbourne model features 3bdrs, 2 baths and a 2 car garage. This property has an inviting blend of comfort
Active
Details for 33236 Grand Cypress Way, LEESBURG, FL 34748
$279,247.00 ($104.98 / sqft )

33236 Grand Cypress Way Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2660 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5089755
  2. Provided by MAXREV LLC
  3. Contact Jayne Marvin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to pennbrooke fairways, a 55+ community! This hidden gem of a community is located just 5 minutes south of the villages, less than an hour to orlando, tampa and daytona beach within 90 minutes
Active
Details for 32914 Crooked Oaks Lane, LEESBURG, FL 34748
$269,900.00 ($108.26 / sqft )

32914 Crooked Oaks Lane Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2493 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5109347
  2. Provided by SALLY LOVE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Carol Julianelli
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious MacLean II model with 3 bedrooms/2 baths. It features an open kitchen with oak cabinets and both breakfast nook and separate dining room. Notice the charming leaded glass insert in front doo
Wade M. Berlin