Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Penthouse Condo
- Listing Status = Active
$349,500.00 ($401.72 / sqft )
745 19th Avenue 134 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 870 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Steps from the sand and surf this beautifully renovated 2/2 condo in Deerfield Beach delivers the coastal lifestyle you've been dreaming of. Minutes from Oceans 234, JB's on the Beach, and the Deerfi
$295,000.00 ($475.81 / sqft )
745 19th Avenue 124 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 620 sqft
- Provided by EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Motivated Seller! Priced to Sell! Waterfront Gem located in Deerfield Beach! First floor unit, front and center to 430+ feet of Intracoastal Waterway views. Upgrades include complete hurricane impact
$5,500.00
3101 Ocean Boulevard 604 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Provided by Beautiful Homes Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Oceanfront condo with amazing, direct Ocean views in Highland Beach. This condo is special because it does not get direct sun in the evening which makes the huge veranda such an enjoyable space to wat
$3,900.00 ($3.26 / sqft )
3101 Ocean Boulevard 302 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1196 sqft
- Provided by Signature Select Real Estate, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This oceanfront condo in the coveted Penthouse Towers of Highland Beach offers true coastal living with breathtaking Atlantic views and direct private beach access. Located in one of South Florida's m
$3,200.00 ($2.74 / sqft )
3100 Ocean Boulevard 116 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1166 sqft
- Provided by Kai Bella Homes Co.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- The straight on view of the intracoastal is the main event at this condo and a short walk down the sidewalk takes you directly to the pool. A warm and friendly place to stay while you take care of oth
$2,100.00 ($2.41 / sqft )
745 19th Avenue 112 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 870 sqft
- Provided by The Cove Guspav Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Great Location on DBI. Perfect off season rental to call home during your time here for business, looking for your next home, or perhaps just spending time to unwind this summer. Spacious interior fe