Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Persimmon Place
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3417 Yellow Cassia Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$558,050.00 ($167.94 / sqft )

3417 Yellow Cassia Drive New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3323 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500072
  2. Provided by WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Robert St. Pierre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Experience exceptional new construction by David Weekley Homes in a sought after Wiregrass community! This 5 bedroom, 3 bath home offers style, comfort, and energy efficiency. The
Active
Details for 3435 Yellow Cassia Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$551,825.00 ($184.31 / sqft )

3435 Yellow Cassia Drive New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2994 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501654
  2. Provided by WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Robert St. Pierre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Discover this beautifully designed 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom, two story David Weekley home in the desirable Persimmon Place community. This new construction residence offers a thoughtf
Active
Details for 3371 Yellow Cassia Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$518,470.00 ($183.92 / sqft )

3371 Yellow Cassia Drive New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2819 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500116
  2. Provided by WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Robert St. Pierre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Experience exceptional new construction by David Weekley Homes in a sought after Wiregrass community! This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers style, comfort, and energy efficiency. Th
Active
Details for 3582 Caspian Chervil Street, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$401,670.00 ($175.71 / sqft )

3582 Caspian Chervil Street New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2286 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491950
  2. Provided by WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Robert St. Pierre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Discover this beautiful new construction end unit 2 story townhome by David Weekley in Persimmon Place, featuring a community pool and thoughtfully designed amenities. Enjoy a rear
Active
Details for 3547 Caspian Chervil Street, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$362,060.00 ($162.14 / sqft )

3547 Caspian Chervil Street New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2233 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494303
  2. Provided by WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Robert St. Pierre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. This stunning new construction end unit townhome by David Weekley in Persimmon Place offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and low maintenance living. Featuring a rear entry
Active
Details for 3578 Caspian Chervil Street, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$352,450.00 ($158.62 / sqft )

3578 Caspian Chervil Street New Construction Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2222 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490976
  2. Provided by WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Robert St. Pierre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Discover this beautiful new construction townhome by David Weekley, located in the desirable Persimmon Place community, complete with a community pool . This home offers a rear ent
Active
Details for 3535 Caspian Chervil Street, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$349,990.00 ($156.74 / sqft )

3535 Caspian Chervil Street New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2233 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500157
  2. Provided by WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Robert St. Pierre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Experience exceptional new construction by David Weekley Homes in Persimmon Place, in the sought after Wiregrass Ranch school district! This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offers sty
Active
Details for 232 Ridgewood Avenue 3a, EDGEWATER, FL 32132
$206,900.00 ($156.74 / sqft )

232 Ridgewood Avenue 3a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1320 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1085709
  2. Provided by LOCAL LIVING REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Nick Perry
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This turnkey 2/2 in Persimmon Place is loaded with upgradesnew roof, HVAC, and water heater (2021), new windows, Vivint security system with cameras & Ring doorbell, and all new kitchen appliances (20
Active
Details for 232 Ridgewood Avenue G41, EDGEWATER, FL 32132
$200,000.00 ($170.07 / sqft )

232 Ridgewood Avenue G41 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1176 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1087007
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA
  3. Contact Marina Owens
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Unit G 41 at Persimmon Placean ideal Florida retreat for snowbirds ready to trade winter coats for coastal breezes, or first time buyers looking to plant roots in a relaxed, low maintenance
Wade M. Berlin