Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pine Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 571 Town Terrace, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$777,888.00 ($240.83 / sqft )

571 Town Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3230 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11162475
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A Distinct Opportunity awaits! Discover this Remodeled 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Screened Pool Home situated on more than a Acre *PLUS* a Detached 1 Bedroom,1 Bathroom Guest Suite/ Home Office. Newer Roo
Active
Details for 2263 Marlberry Lane, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$732,900.00 ($228.75 / sqft )

2263 Marlberry Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3204 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26013560
  2. Provided by 4% Listing Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated home in the desirable Pinecrest Lakes community! Featuring a BRAND NEW ROOF, fresh paint, and new flooring and plantation shutters throughout, this move in ready ho
Active
Details for 2944 Loquat Lane, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$708,750.00 ($184.23 / sqft )

2944 Loquat Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3847 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11082170
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Large 4+ Bedroom, 3 Full Baths (2 primary bedrooms have ensuites) & guest house suite w. separate entrance, oversized 7+ foot deep saltwater pool & spa. Large 50 foot long covered lanai. Features two
Active
Details for 18219 3rd Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
$700,000.00 ($237.29 / sqft )

18219 3rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2950 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015572
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. OPEN HOUSE CANCELLED PROPERTY UNDER CONTRACT Inviting 2 story, 3 bed, 2.5 bath home in SilverLakes! Enjoy an open layout, vaulted ceilings, and a beautifully updated kitchen. Relax on your screened
Active
Details for 17923 2nd Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
$699,999.00 ($224.86 / sqft )

17923 2nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3113 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011151
  2. Provided by Realty 100
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful spacious 2 story home in the gated community of Emerald Sound at Silver Lakes. Featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a loft, and a 3 car garage. Vaulted ceilings enhance the spacious layout. Th
Active
Details for 510 181st Way, PEMBROKE PINES, FL 33029
$619,900.00 ($271.05 / sqft )

510 181st Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2287 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4960165
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact George Duque
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great home ready to move into! Clean 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, 2 car garage with beautiful upgraded kitchen *new quartz counter tops *new stainless steel appliances *new garbage disposal *long breakfast ba
Active
Details for 21 Woodshire Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$596,500.00 ($161.65 / sqft )

21 Woodshire Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3690 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317490
  2. Provided by REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
  3. Contact Jannette Coby, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover a rare opportunity in Palm Coastthis beautiful home features a private in law suite complete with its own bedroom, bathroom (with walk in shower), kitchenette, living room, and separate entra
Active
Details for 2216 40th Street W, BRADENTON, FL 34205
$539,900.00 ($242.87 / sqft )

2216 40th Street W Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2223 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4668513
  2. Provided by ELITE HOME GROUP
  3. Contact Mark Reemelin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. HOMES WITH SOLAR PANELS PRESENT A MAJOR BENEFIT IN 2026! Acting as a hedge against rising electricity and fossil fuel costs driven by global instability
Active
Details for 5875 Bay Pines Lakes Boulevard, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
$535,000.00 ($270.89 / sqft )

5875 Bay Pines Lakes Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1975 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497057
  2. Provided by PRISTINE BAY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Contact Amanda Aldis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home offers a thoughtfully designed split bedroom layout. The interior is bright and open creating an inviting environment for everyday living and enter
Active
Listing Details for 14 White Birch Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$529,900.00 ($160.38 / sqft )

14 White Birch Lane New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3304 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC314690
  2. Provided by SEAGATE REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Tommie Krawiec
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. The Sequoia is a thoughtfully designed multi generational home featuring an open concept layout with an oversized great room and spacious kitchen. The private owners suite and two
Wade M. Berlin