Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Plantation Palms
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3433 Leaf Lake Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
$799,900.00 ($191.00 / sqft )

3433 Leaf Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4188 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501630
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  3. Contact Maria Hoffman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to luxury living in the highly sought after gated savanna of plantation palms in land o lakes, florida. Nestled within a secure gated enclave, this completely renovated home sits proudly on a
Active
Details for 3455 Whispy Court, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$518,900.00 ($158.44 / sqft )

3455 Whispy Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3275 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484097
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Timothy Brenneman II
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Better Than New!! Enjoy Florida living at its finest in this spacious 2018 built, 4 bedroom + den home on over half an acre in the sought after Plantation Palms community with low HOA and no CDD fees.
Active
Details for 23908 Hastings Way, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
$459,000.00 ($186.81 / sqft )

23908 Hastings Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2457 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507414
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP
  3. Contact Nora Roebuck
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Plantation Palms golf course living! This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a dedicated office and spacious 3 car garage is located on the golf course with tranquil pond views. A huge p
Active
Details for 3216 Sago Point Court, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
$445,000.00 ($192.89 / sqft )

3216 Sago Point Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2307 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505972
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Maria Orozco
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Affordable golf community lifestyle with pool, low HOA, no CDD, and no flood insurance required. Welcome to 3216 Sago Point Ct located in the gated community of Plantation Palms. Situated on a quiet c
Active
Details for 23836 Hastings Way, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
$416,000.00 ($180.32 / sqft )

23836 Hastings Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2307 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7879987
  2. Provided by SNAP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Shawn Poole
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***Property will have a Brand New Roof before closing!*** Welcome to this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home plus a den/office featuring 1,758 sq. ft. of living space and a 2 car garage, perfectly situa
Active
Details for 23835 Coral Ridge Lane, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
$399,500.00 ($162.86 / sqft )

23835 Coral Ridge Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2453 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8466930
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  3. Contact Luisa Londono
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Maintenance FREE Golf Course Villa on the 15th Hole Fairway of the Plantation Plams Golf Course. This home features an Open, bright, and welcoming layout, making it ideal for full time living or vaca
Active
Details for 2925 Banyan Hill Lane, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
$375,000.00 ($152.87 / sqft )

2925 Banyan Hill Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2453 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503312
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Victoria McGuire
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 2925 Banyan Lane in the gated, maintenance free section of Plantation Palms! This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the rare true 4 bedroom layout buyers are looking for,
Active
Details for 3231 Banyan Hill Lane, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
$355,000.00 ($184.42 / sqft )

3231 Banyan Hill Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1925 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499541
  2. Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  3. Contact Jennifer Roberts
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to easy Florida living in the sought after gated Plantation Palms golf course community! This charming maintenance free villa at 3231 Banyan Hill Ln offers a comfortable and flexible layout wi
Active
Details for 23338 Dinhurst Ct, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
$4,000.00 ($1.18 / sqft )

23338 Dinhurst Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3382 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499070
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
  3. Contact Alex Khoyi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *Available June 1*Nestled within the highly sought after gated community of Plantation Palms, this recently updated residence offers an exceptional blend of comfort, functionality, and refined living.
Wade M. Berlin