Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Port Charlotte Sec 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$1,550,000.00 ($268.96 / sqft )

Address Not Provided More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5763 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.15 acres
  1. MLSID: C7510231
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PALM PCS
  3. Contact Kris White
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Built in 2019, this FULLY FURNISHED nearly new custom estate is a rare waterfront masterpiece offering the space, privacy, and luxury that are almost impossible to find. Situated on over 1.15 acres ac
Active
Details for 1114 Campbell Street, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
$897,000.00 ($258.06 / sqft )

1114 Campbell Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3476 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7514935
  2. Provided by MARINA PARK REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Robbie Sifrit
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning acre waterfront oasis, thoughtfully designed to combine comfort, style, and functionality. This impressive residence offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and an attached 2 car garag
Active
Details for 1022 Beekman Circle, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
$850,000.00 ($259.15 / sqft )

1022 Beekman Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3280 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6146551
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Marcia Cullinan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into the perfect fusion of modern coastal elegance and country coastal charm in this stunning 2022 built 3/2/3 waterfront pool home, offering 2,062 sq ft of refined living space (3,280 total). Th
Active
Details for 1288 Wheatley Street, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
$674,900.00 ($254.49 / sqft )

1288 Wheatley Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2652 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7520733
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA
  3. Contact Brian Helgemo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BUILT IN 2023! JUST 5 MINUTES BY POWERBOAT TO THE MYAKKA RIVER, WITH DIRECT ACCESS TO CHARLOTTE HARBOR AND THE GULF! This Like New, waterfront gem offers 80 feet of water frontage, complete with a ri
Active
Details for 12518 Eisenhower Drive, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
$609,000.00

12518 Eisenhower Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.58 acres
  1. MLSID: S5125991
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Juan Garcia Betancur
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 12518 Eisenhower Drive in Port Charlotte, Florida a rare opportunity to own approximately 5.5 acres of prime land in one of Southwest Floridas fastest growing areas. This expansive lot offers a peace
Active
Details for 1222 Underhill Circle, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
$485,000.00 ($235.78 / sqft )

1222 Underhill Circle Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2057 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6146068
  2. Provided by TALL PINES REALTY
  3. Contact Maggie Hernandez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning custom built 2025 home in Port Charlotte. This modern residence showcases high end finishes, thoughtful design, and superior construction throughout. The open concept layout features 9 cei
Active
Details for 12133 Federal Avenue, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
$450,000.00 ($156.25 / sqft )

12133 Federal Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2880 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4693146
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
  3. Contact Vitaliy Maslo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the peaceful community of Port Charlotte, this beautifully constructed 2023 home offers the perfect blend of modern style, comfort, and functionality with over 1,900 square feet of thoughtf
Active
Details for 14396 & 14422 Chamberlain Boulevard, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
$449,990.00 ($188.52 / sqft )

14396 & 14422 Chamberlain Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2387 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.02 acres
  1. MLSID: C7521247
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
  3. Contact Jesse Ialuna
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bring all offers! Priced $70k+ below seller's cost! Seller's loss is your gain! An acre of land! Not in flood zone! Not in hoa! Beautiful 3/2 with high end finishes! Brand new house! Low insurance quo
Active
Details for 7352 Donahue Street, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
$439,990.00 ($175.02 / sqft )

7352 Donahue Street New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2514 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7518093
  2. Provided by HOLIDAY BUILDERS GULF COAST
  3. Contact Trish Lohela
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. READY NOW!! MOVE IN READY!! Delray floor plan, where thoughtful design and modern living come together to create the perfect home for you and your family. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom haven boasts 2,044
Active
Details for 9453 Fruitland Avenue, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34224
$409,990.00 ($120.06 / sqft )

9453 Fruitland Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3415 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7509877
  2. Provided by HOLIDAY BUILDERS GULF COAST
  3. Contact Trish Lohela
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. READY NOW!! HOME IS COMPLETE! Welcome to your new Captiva floorplan home, part of the Cornerstone collection. This spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home is eagerly awaiting a new family to call it their
Wade M. Berlin