Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like President Country Club 4
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6 Cloister Circle, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$3,950,000.00 ($608.63 / sqft )

6 Cloister Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6490 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145505
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bring your cherished collectible cars to this spectacular contemporary residence, perfectly tucked away on a peaceful cul de sac overlooking the fresh waters of Lake Mangonia. Custom built in 2019 by
Active
Details for 2 Firestone Circle, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$3,599,000.00 ($383.28 / sqft )

2 Firestone Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 9390 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11095919
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live your best lifestyle at 2 Firestone Circle, an exquisite residence located in the prestigious and gated Presidential Estates. Spanning an impressive 9,390 total square feet, this home is a testame
Active
Details for 2308 Embassy Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$2,700,000.00 ($679.42 / sqft )

2308 Embassy Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3974 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164747
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. As though right out of the pages of Architecture Digest, Lakefront Luxury within a secure, 24hr gated community in the heart of West Palm Beach! Open the front door of this 4BED, 3BATH residence to a
Active
Details for 3317 Embassy Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$2,500,000.00 ($759.19 / sqft )

3317 Embassy Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3293 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11143706
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined living in this pristine 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence, completely renovated with exceptional attention to detail. The open concept floor plan seamlessly connects spacious living a
Active
Details for 3510 Embassy Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$2,295,000.00 ($677.99 / sqft )

3510 Embassy Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3385 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11143306
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated direct lakefront home in Presidential Estates. A large one story contemporary home, with a large open floor plan. Chef's kitchen w/ gas cooktop., and large center island. 4 bedroo
Active
Details for 2801 Embassy Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$2,290,000.00 ($398.12 / sqft )

2801 Embassy Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5752 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165428
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A private estate sanctuary set on an oversized homesite along a picturesque oak lined street within the prestigious gated enclave of Presidential Estates, this custom residence embodies timeless archi
Active
Details for 3125 Embassy Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$2,175,000.00 ($619.31 / sqft )

3125 Embassy Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3512 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159294
  2. Provided by Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated home in the exclusive Presidential Estates. This fully remodeled 3 bed 3 bath residence in West Palm beach is situated on an oversized lot overlooking the canal, and walking dist
Active
Details for 1617 Embassy Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,500,000.00

1617 Embassy Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: R11163572
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An exceptional opportunity to acquire two contiguous parcels totaling approximately 38,099 square feet (0.87 acres) within the established Lands of the President community in West Palm Beach. Zoned M
Active
Details for 2001 Embassy Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,435,000.00 ($411.53 / sqft )

2001 Embassy Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3487 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005400
  2. Provided by BEX Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an extraordinary opportunity within one of East West Palm Beach's most prestigious gated communities, ideally located east of I 95 along a mature, tree lined street. Perfectly positioned ju
Active
Details for 3317 Embassy Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$12,500.00 ($3.80 / sqft )

3317 Embassy Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3293 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003139
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin