Active
Property Photos
3317 Embassy Drive
  1. Image 1 For 3317 Embassy Drive
  2. Image 2 For 3317 Embassy Drive
  3. Image 3 For 3317 Embassy Drive
  4. Image 4 For 3317 Embassy Drive
  5. Image 5 For 3317 Embassy Drive
  6. Image 6 For 3317 Embassy Drive
  7. Image 7 For 3317 Embassy Drive
  8. Image 8 For 3317 Embassy Drive
  9. Image 9 For 3317 Embassy Drive
  10. Image 10 For 3317 Embassy Drive
  11. Image 11 For 3317 Embassy Drive
  12. Image 12 For 3317 Embassy Drive
  13. Image 13 For 3317 Embassy Drive
  14. Image 14 For 3317 Embassy Drive
  15. Image 15 For 3317 Embassy Drive
  16. Image 16 For 3317 Embassy Drive
  17. Image 17 For 3317 Embassy Drive
  18. Image 18 For 3317 Embassy Drive
  19. Image 19 For 3317 Embassy Drive
  20. Image 20 For 3317 Embassy Drive
  21. Image 21 For 3317 Embassy Drive
  22. Image 22 For 3317 Embassy Drive
  23. Image 23 For 3317 Embassy Drive
  24. Image 24 For 3317 Embassy Drive
  25. Image 25 For 3317 Embassy Drive
  26. Image 26 For 3317 Embassy Drive
  27. Image 27 For 3317 Embassy Drive
  28. Image 28 For 3317 Embassy Drive
  29. Image 29 For 3317 Embassy Drive
  30. Image 30 For 3317 Embassy Drive
  31. Image 31 For 3317 Embassy Drive
  32. Image 32 For 3317 Embassy Drive
  33. Image 33 For 3317 Embassy Drive
  34. Image 34 For 3317 Embassy Drive
  35. Image 35 For 3317 Embassy Drive
  36. Image 36 For 3317 Embassy Drive
  37. Image 37 For 3317 Embassy Drive
  38. Image 38 For 3317 Embassy Drive
  39. Image 39 For 3317 Embassy Drive
  40. Image 40 For 3317 Embassy Drive
  41. Image 41 For 3317 Embassy Drive
  42. Image 42 For 3317 Embassy Drive
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,500,000

Address: 3317 Embassy Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33401

•   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11143706 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 3317 Embassy Drive
  • Viewed: 90
  • Price: $2,500,000
  • Price sqft: $759
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1996
  • Bldg sqft: 3293
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 169
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Covered, Garage
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pickleball Court(s), Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Common Areas, Insurance, Security
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 483
  • Tax Year: 2024
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Free-Standing Freezer, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Kitchen Island, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: PRESIDENT COUNTRY CLUB PL 4 LT 63 & TH PT OF TR C AS IN OR3702P1787
  • Parcel Number: 74434307010000630
  • Style: Colonial
  • Views: 90
  • Zoning Code: SF7
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 254 9th Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$2,975,000.00 ($762.23 / sqft )

254 9th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Luxury Contemporary Living in Coveted Providencia Park Step into modern elegance in this beautifully restored 1920s Spanish style home, nestled in the heart of Providencia Parkone of West Palm Beac

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 3903 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11129395
  2. Provided by Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3700 Embassy Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$2,484,990.00 ($497.00 / sqft )

3700 Embassy Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Presidential Estates, the only gated single family home community east of I 95, offering unmatched privacy, security, and convenience just minutes from downtown West Palm Beach and Palm Bea

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5000 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157361
  2. Provided by Echo Fine Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3019 Gin Berry Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$2,350,000.00 ($537.51 / sqft )

3019 Gin Berry Way Virtual Tour More Like This

A one of a kind lakefront residence, 3019 Gin Berry Way offers 3,260 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space on a rare quarter acre, pie shaped lot in West Palm Beach. This five bedroom, fou

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4372 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162324
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2801 Embassy Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$2,290,000.00 ($398.12 / sqft )

2801 Embassy Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

A private estate sanctuary set on an oversized homesite along a picturesque oak lined street within the prestigious gated enclave of Presidential Estates, this custom residence embodies timeless archi

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5752 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165428
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2410 Embassy Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$2,800,000.00 ($523.76 / sqft )

2410 Embassy Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Location, Location, Location. This 6 bedroom, 5 bath home is located only minutes from Downtown West Palm Beach and the Island. Newer Roof in 2021, Impact Windows, Whole Home Generator and Guard Gated

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5346 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009358
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin