Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Renaissance Commons
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1485 Vía De Pepi, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$480,000.00 ($204.34 / sqft )

1485 Vía De Pepi Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2349 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021351
  2. Provided by Lehmann Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of the best townhomes to hit the market in Renaissance, this beautifully maintained end unit is filled with natural light, creating a bright and airy ambiance throughout. The modern kitchen featur
Active
Details for 1430 Via Alferi, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$475,000.00 ($204.30 / sqft )

1430 Via Alferi Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2325 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11139790
  2. Provided by Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. All new beautiful vinyl flooring on the steps and on the two (2) third floor master bedrooms has been installed. First floor has a tiled bedroom with its own complete full bathroom with shower. Middl
Active
Details for 1359 Vía De Pepi, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$440,000.00 ($189.25 / sqft )

1359 Vía De Pepi Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2325 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021411
  2. Provided by Lehmann Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Immaculate three story townhouse filled with natural light throughout. The spacious layout features an open kitchen and living area, a dedicated office/bonus room with half bath, three guest bedrooms,
Active
Details for 1213 Via Fatini, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$429,000.00 ($182.63 / sqft )

1213 Via Fatini Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2349 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026057
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully corner unit townhome filled with abundant natural light and offering a spacious, versatile layout across multiple levels. This expansive residence features 3 bedrooms plus an office/ and f
Active
Details for 1272 Via Fiume, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$425,000.00 ($182.80 / sqft )

1272 Via Fiume Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2325 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11132759
  2. Provided by Ethanmour Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, Design & Amenities This Townhome Has It All! Move in ready and freshly painted, this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 full bath + 2 half bath townhome offers the perfect combination of comfort and s
Active
Details for 1356 Piazza Pitti, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$3,500.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

1356 Piazza Pitti Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2349 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001407
  2. Provided by Blue Realty Team, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1356 Piazza Pitti in the desirable Renaissance Commons community of Boynton Beach. This spacious 3 bedroom townhome offers 2 full and 2 half baths, plus a bonus room and office, with nearly
Active
Details for 1274 Via Panzani, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$3,300.00 ($1.40 / sqft )

1274 Via Panzani Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2349 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158898
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. IModern partially furnished or unfurnished. Meticulously Renovated Corner Unit Discover this stunning corner unit, thoughtfully renovated and featuring impact glass windows. This expansive multilevel
Active
Details for 1365 Vía De Pepi, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$3,200.00 ($1.36 / sqft )

1365 Vía De Pepi Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2349 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018216
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1371 Via De Pepii, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$3,145.00 ($1.34 / sqft )

1371 Via De Pepii Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2349 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160513
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Want a great place to live & work? Look no further, this is one of only 48 units with the entry level zoned for commercial use in Renaissance Commons. This delightful corner unit offers a great open c
Active
Details for 1450 Via Alferi, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$3,000.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

1450 Via Alferi Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2325 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023989
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3 story townhome in Renaissance Commons in Boynton Beach. Located off of Congress Ave at Gateway near shops, lots of restaurants, LA Fitness, easy access to I95. 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths and 2 car garage
Wade M. Berlin