Active
Property Photos
1371 Via De Pepii
  1. Image 1 For 1371 Via De Pepii
  2. Image 2 For 1371 Via De Pepii
  3. Image 3 For 1371 Via De Pepii
  4. Image 4 For 1371 Via De Pepii
  5. Image 5 For 1371 Via De Pepii
  6. Image 6 For 1371 Via De Pepii
  7. Image 7 For 1371 Via De Pepii
  8. Image 8 For 1371 Via De Pepii
  9. Image 9 For 1371 Via De Pepii
  10. Image 10 For 1371 Via De Pepii
  11. Image 11 For 1371 Via De Pepii
  12. Image 12 For 1371 Via De Pepii
  13. Image 13 For 1371 Via De Pepii
  14. Image 14 For 1371 Via De Pepii
  15. Image 15 For 1371 Via De Pepii
  16. Image 16 For 1371 Via De Pepii
  17. Image 17 For 1371 Via De Pepii
  18. Image 18 For 1371 Via De Pepii
  19. Image 19 For 1371 Via De Pepii
  20. Image 20 For 1371 Via De Pepii
  21. Image 21 For 1371 Via De Pepii
  22. Image 22 For 1371 Via De Pepii
  23. Image 23 For 1371 Via De Pepii
  24. Image 24 For 1371 Via De Pepii
  25. Image 25 For 1371 Via De Pepii
  26. Image 26 For 1371 Via De Pepii
  27. Image 27 For 1371 Via De Pepii
  28. Image 28 For 1371 Via De Pepii
  29. Image 29 For 1371 Via De Pepii
  30. Image 30 For 1371 Via De Pepii
  31. Image 31 For 1371 Via De Pepii
  32. Image 32 For 1371 Via De Pepii
  33. Image 33 For 1371 Via De Pepii
  34. Image 34 For 1371 Via De Pepii
  35. Image 35 For 1371 Via De Pepii
  36. Image 36 For 1371 Via De Pepii
  37. Image 37 For 1371 Via De Pepii
  38. Image 38 For 1371 Via De Pepii
  39. Image 39 For 1371 Via De Pepii
  40. Image 40 For 1371 Via De Pepii
  41. Image 41 For 1371 Via De Pepii
  42. Image 42 For 1371 Via De Pepii
  43. Image 43 For 1371 Via De Pepii
  44. Image 44 For 1371 Via De Pepii
  45. Image 45 For 1371 Via De Pepii
  46. Image 46 For 1371 Via De Pepii
  47. Image 47 For 1371 Via De Pepii
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $3,145

Address: 1371 Via De Pepii, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

Description

Want a great place to live & work? Look no further, this is one of only 48 units with the entry level zoned for commercial use in Renaissance Commons. This delightful corner unit offers a great open concept main floor with a great room, kitchen, laundry, guest room & powder room. The upper level offers a gorgeous primary bedroom with its en suite, 2 additional bedrooms & a hallway bathroom. Laminate flooring is perfect for kids & pets. Firenze at Renaissance Commons is a quiet all ages gated community in the center of Boynton Beach. Once you enter the community you will find tropically landscaped grounds with private, lighted streets, an exclusive community pool, clubhouse and cabana. All residents have access to great features, including two heated swimming pools, a spa hot tub, two picnic areas, a clubhouse with a state of the art fitness center, Olympic pool & play area
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11160513 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 1371 Via De Pepii
  • Viewed: 71
  • Price: $3,145
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2006
  • Bldg sqft: 2349
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 3
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 99
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Balcony
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile, Laminate
  • Roof: Tile
School Information
  • High School: Boynton Beach
  • Middle School: Congress
  • School Elementary: Galaxy E3
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage, Garage Door Opener
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Management, Manager On Site, Picnic Area, Playground, Sidewalks, Street Lights
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Sewer, Water
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Entrance Foyer, High Ceilings, Pantry, Upstairs Living Area
  • Legal Description: RENAISSANCE COMMONS PUD LT 51
  • Levels: Multi/Split
  • Parcel Number: 08434520270000510
  • Views: 71
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1620 Cetona Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$3,200.00 ($1.48 / sqft )

1620 Cetona Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms townhouse located in a small and well maintained gated community. This corner unit comes with a large screened porch, updated bathrooms and new kitchen which is being inst

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2160 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166457
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1365 Vía De Pepi, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$3,200.00 ($1.36 / sqft )

1365 Vía De Pepi Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2349 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018216
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1859 Via  , Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$2,995.00 ($1.33 / sqft )

1859 Via Virtual Tour More Like This

Available June 1st 2026

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2246 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021451
  2. Provided by Home Solutions Team, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1247 Vía De Fossi, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$2,900.00 ($1.12 / sqft )

1247 Vía De Fossi Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2580 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024191
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2791 Evergreen Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$3,200.00 ($1.63 / sqft )

2791 Evergreen Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful very large immaculate CORNER unit townhouse in a well sought after Parkside community. This is a very unique opportunity , spacious super clean & maintained corner 3 bedroom/2.5 bathroom It

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1958 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11125756
  2. Provided by Moss & Company Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1274 Via Panzani, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$3,300.00 ($1.40 / sqft )

1274 Via Panzani Virtual Tour More Like This

IModern partially furnished or unfurnished. Meticulously Renovated Corner Unit Discover this stunning corner unit, thoughtfully renovated and featuring impact glass windows. This expansive multilevel

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2349 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158898
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1356 Piazza Pitti, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$3,500.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

1356 Piazza Pitti Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 1356 Piazza Pitti in the desirable Renaissance Commons community of Boynton Beach. This spacious 3 bedroom townhome offers 2 full and 2 half baths, plus a bonus room and office, with nearly

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2349 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001407
  2. Provided by Blue Realty Team, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2515 Venetian Court, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$3,150.00 ($1.28 / sqft )

2515 Venetian Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath end unit townhome located in a secure, gated community. This spacious home features a renovated open kitchen with stainless steel appliances

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2466 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002080
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1450 Via Alferi, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$3,000.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

1450 Via Alferi Virtual Tour More Like This

3 story townhome in Renaissance Commons in Boynton Beach. Located off of Congress Ave at Gateway near shops, lots of restaurants, LA Fitness, easy access to I95. 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths and 2 car garage

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2325 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023989
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Coming Soon
Details for 30 Beechdale Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$3,300.00 ($1.17 / sqft )

30 Beechdale Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover this Boynton Beach gem! Spacious 3BR/2.5BA townhome with a 2 car garage and versatile loftperfect for a home office or extra living space. Features include 10' ceilings, polished concrete flo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2822 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024114
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin