Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Residential
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1350 Main Street 1703, SARASOTA, FL 34236
$1,295,000.00 ($529.44 / sqft )

1350 Main Street 1703 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2446 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4653120
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Kim Ogilvie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This is an unbeatable opportunity at the new price to enjoy sophisticated urban living in the heart of downtown Sarasota at 1350 Main where friendly sta
Active
Details for 1350 Main Street 1208, SARASOTA, FL 34236
$1,075,000.00 ($757.04 / sqft )

1350 Main Street 1208 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1420 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4679211
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Kelly Baldwin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the heart of downtown Sarasota, this high rise condominium at 1350 Main Street offers elevated urban living with sweeping city and bay views. This two bedroom, two bath residence features a
Active
Details for 19389 64th Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33332
$909,000.00 ($290.97 / sqft )

19389 64th Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3124 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011585
  2. Provided by Todd Miller Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live the South Florida dream in this gorgeous 5 bed, 4 bath lakefront home in the sought after gated community of Laguna Isles! Situated on a serene lake with breathtaking views from every angle! Step
Active
Details for 1350 Main Street 1501, SARASOTA, FL 34236
$899,000.00 ($620.86 / sqft )

1350 Main Street 1501 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1448 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4668214
  2. Provided by HORIZON REALTY INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Bill Trier
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW PRICE Experience luxury living in the heart of downtown Sarasota at 1350 Main Street. This stunning 15th floor residence offers sweeping views of the city skyline and Sarasota Bay, all just steps
Active
Listing Details for 7175 Claudelle Street, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$754,900.00 ($265.25 / sqft )

7175 Claudelle Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2846 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012415
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Benton is a 2,846 sq. ft. 2 story home that offers 5 bedrooms, 3 baths and a 2 car garage. The first floor of this home features a welcoming foyer with a beautiful flex room that can be used as a
Active
Details for 4572 14th Street, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$749,900.00 ($383.38 / sqft )

4572 14th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1956 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011275
  2. Provided by Kender Realty, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Transferable Roof warranty! Welcome to your dream home, where luxury meets cutting edge technology. This stunning property in a cul de sac features an array of smart home innovations, including smart
Active
Details for 203 Hwy 441  , MICANOPY, FL 32667
$747,000.00 ($354.87 / sqft )

203 Hwy 441 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2105 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.84 acres
  1. MLSID: OM704847
  2. Provided by MAJESTIC OAKS REALTY
  3. Contact Deidre Fernandez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW PRICE $747,000 Rare 3.84 Acre Opportunity / Zoned Residential & Agricultural as well as C2 Commercial. Unlock endless possibilities with this gated 3.84 acre property, fully fenced and perfect
Active
Details for 1040 Biscayne Boulevard 1406, Miami, FL 33132
$745,500.00 ($663.85 / sqft )

1040 Biscayne Boulevard 1406 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1123 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020258
  2. Provided by Complete Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover Ten Museum Park, a boutique luxury building by award winning architect Chad Oppenheim. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence features an open layout with floor to ceiling windows that flood the s
Active
Listing Details for 4682 Hillsby Way, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$739,900.00 ($259.98 / sqft )

4682 Hillsby Way More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2846 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012429
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 6390 High Pointe West Way, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$739,000.00 ($276.88 / sqft )

6390 High Pointe West Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2669 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019931
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath 2 car garage GHO Serafina 21 model CBS home loaded with upgrades! Enhancements and designer style touches throughout include coffered ceilings, dolomite countertops, full
Wade M. Berlin